Community

To add yourself to the membership database CLICK HERE

 

Click the pencil image to edit your profile.

Click the "Tell Us" button to enter the shows you plan on attending.

Click the "My Shows" button to display a list of shows you or anyone else has entered.

 

-To see a list of ALL persons in the database, scroll to the bottom of the page and select "ALL" from the drop down box. Or you can scroll through the pages with the arrow buttons.

-Once you've entered the shows you plan to attend, your name will automatically be added to the list of attendees for any show you entered. You can see a list of current shows and attendees here at the service portion of the webpage.

-You can also sort the database by Name, City, State, Sobriety Date, Birthdate, and Comments. Click on the respective heading to sort.

Membership Database

Edit Name City State Sobriety Date Birthdate Comments Email Shows
John Morrissanta monicaca
Gaven Proffittlynchburgva01-29-1993
PaulBranfordCt11-10-1979
Michael B.AtlantaGA
Pete RBuffaloNY
TorprorppaundAqtobeKa
James LAnn ArborMIAnyone going to NYE @ MSG?
LeroyjaispMaputoMo
ASmeawwampSan Diego Un
TimothyFuhMontevideoUr
LeroyjaispMaputoMo
Elizabeth Los Angeles CaJuly 22 at the forum will be my 50th show!! First show.. NYE run MSG..1997!! Phan for life!!
WilliampsyncNuukGr
Amy GarrettSiletzORHowdy All!
Gretchen 00-00-000000-00-0000
RamseyNew jerseyNJ01-01-1996
Karen P.VT01-01-200007-19-1972
CaseySanta CruzCA01-02-200602-03-1988
Barbara LeeBrooklynNY01-02-200803-11-1960I am happy, I hope you are as well!
Gina AbateBuringtonNJ01-02-201110-30-1974
Scott H.WilmingtonNC01-02-201306-01-1988
MattCornwall On HudsonNY01-02-201705-20-1990
Greg A.RichlandWA01-03-199406-27-1964~a tiny place to move and breathe is all that I would ever need...
David DriverRoanokeVa01-04-200906-04-1984
Justin DonohueAlbanyNY01-06-201304-17-1988
Jes P.BaltimoreMD01-07-200703-09-1982
Van MNewnanGA01-07-200705-07-1979
Jimmy MacOaklandCA01-07-200811-24-1976
Bryan PalmerEriePa01-07-200805-08-1979Love what you do to assist others and partake in the phish scene. As a fan who has seen Phish many times all either highly intoxicated or sober you have treated me the same. Thank you for the support and assistance with maintaining order in somewhat chaot
Wes ForsterCedar RapidsIA01-08-199808-03-1968
Aaron R.WashingtonDC01-09-200711-04-1981
Jonathan B.ScrantonPA01-10-200508-02-1982"Without music, life would be a mistake....I would only believe in a God who knew how to dance." -Nietzshce
Kim WilcoxDenverCO01-10-201608-22-1987Call me! YAY PHISH!!
Jared HessBaltimoreMD01-11-200301-30-1983
wharfratjoeAnaheimCA01-12-199202-13-1970
chris thomas PhoenixAZ01-12-201104-08-1976
ben easonwaynesvilleNC01-13-201009-18-1980Ready see some Phish shows the right way!
Pat OBrienPlymouthMA01-14-198810-20-1953
Matt HPhiladelphiaPa01-15-201006-28-1976
Jonathan BrownHartfordct01-16-201304-19-1984Seeing phish clean makes meappreciate the music so much more. One show at a time
Jeffrey SpencerAlbanyNY01-18-200805-06-1979
Richard W.SuperiorCO01-18-200910-21-1978
Sonny BurnetteAshevilleNC01-18-201403-27-1994
Jamon ALock Haven PA01-19-200207-31-1976
Nick RichardsonIN01-19-200609-27-1981
LewisSan FransiscoCA01-20-200703-07-1973Outer-towners needing a place to crash, let me know. My place is yours, Love ya, Lew.
Todd MCambridgeMA01-21-200909-11-1969Grateful Not Dead
Clark CPrincevilleHI01-22-200204-23-1980yippee
Timothy HousmanPalm SpringsCa01-22-201411-17-1966
Jason MaynardBloomingburgOH01-24-201112-19-1978
Vanessa FreePasadenaMD01-24-201308-04-1980My clean/sober boyfriend and I will be attending our first PHISH show on Sunday at Merriweather. Really awesome that there will be a sober Phellowship there! See ya Sunday! Peace. :)
Tom C.Buffalo NY01-24-201507-01-1968
AllieNorth WalesPA01-24-2017
Christine C.palm beachFL01-26-200912-27-1971Love shows, festivals and being sober !
Bryan SchoffPittsfordNy01-26-201501-27-1986
Jennie PoteatChapel HillNC01-28-200801-27-1974
Sarah S.AberdeenNJ01-28-201001-23-1992
beth jrockfordil01-28-201201-13-1975
tim m.buck hill fallspa01-30-201005-28-1977
Brian BCrystal LakeIL01-31-199507-09-1969
Brandon WalshBoulderCO02-01-200005-12-0000
Michael H.Delray BeachFL02-01-200506-30-1978set your gear shift for the high gear of your soul!!!!
Kaley GoettingOrlandoFL02-01-201610-17-1995
Jason. SQuad CitiesIL02-02-200508-13-1973
Levi SublettMissoulaMT02-03-200701-15-1980
KristinDaytonOH02-04-198607-16-1963yes,i am old,but i love tour!!
Ronald LauerLynnMa02-04-201201-25-1977
ZachAuburnWA02-06-200604-11-1974sharing in the groove
Reid Mwest vancouverbc02-06-201004-02-1975
Scotty W.TacomaWA02-08-200503-23-1975One good 'bout music...when it hits....you feel no pain.
Erik OlsenPennsburgPA02-08-201002-10-1985
Andrew MullenSheltonWA02-09-201507-22-1993
Nanny BThomastonME02-12-199802-01-1957
Gary HoffartOlympiaWA02-13-201309-01-1968Early in sobriety (again)
Carol W.BrooklynNY02-14-200311-19-1974I come unglued while in midair, and land to reform, limb...by...limb.
Matt BWashingtonDC02-14-200904-23-1986
Johnny PlagezFond du LacWI02-15-200903-17-1972Yellow ballons makes me smile!
Kelly Crews SmithRichmondVA02-16-201507-14-1977
Sarah SIndianapolisIN02-17-200206-29-1974
Mike SClintonNJ02-17-201101-20-1984
SEANBridgeportCT02-18-201203-07-1979Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow
Rob DGrand Haven MI02-21-200703-16-1969
Dan S.New YorkNY02-22-201409-07-1988
Nate Clarkburlingtonvt02-23-201106-03-1988Grateful!
Melissa BManchesterNH02-24-201007-22-1975
PT Bel AirMD02-24-201110-05-1981
A.J. FprovidenceRI02-25-200506-09-1976
Mark B.Palm DesertCA02-26-198812-17-1964
MikoFerndaleMI02-26-199310-10-1963There've been times when I wander And times when I don't Concepts I'll ponder And concepts I won't ever see God isn't one of these Former or latter Which did you think I meant It doesn't matter to me
Jay O.LitchfieldCT02-27-200002-01-1971
Ryan KingBrooklynNY02-27-201201-01-1984
Bill BAuburnNY02-28-201204-14-1986Heading to Saratoga for my first sober PHISH shows.. cant wait to meet some people and make up for some shows that I can barley remember!
Dave S.GilbertAZ02-28-201412-22-1978
Mikee PoppoffMobileAl02-29-200407-31-1950Am a member of most other clean and sober fan groups and love to work the table .
Josh BennettHuntsvilleAL03-01-200508-19-1983
Steve BaloghRockfordIl03-02-199505-27-1956
Paul GuzzoApollo BeachFL03-02-200205-02-1957
Lance VDuluthMN03-02-200902-23-1978
Chris schmidtSt louisMo03-04-201507-31-2015THE TRICK WAS TO SURRENDER TO THE FLOW
Kevin WClevelandOh03-07-201210-24-1984
Matt FlemmingGrand TerraceCA03-08-199506-06-1947
Doug R.Grand RapidsMI03-08-200502-04-1982
Mike ClarkRandolphNJ03-09-200704-01-1980Listen to the river sing sweet songs to rock my soul.
Amanda M.Cape CodMA03-09-200808-18-1979grateful <3
Jeffrey H.MiltonIN03-09-200807-03-1967
Gina MarieHamilton NJ03-09-201207-05-1970
Daniel BaerBrookhavenPA03-09-2013
Keith O.MesaAZ03-11-200708-16-1978Right Now, It's Like This
Matty "little ozzie" Arezkihazletonpa03-11-201601-13-1982just for today keep whats important and know who's your friend
Eric PagePhoenixAZ03-13-200809-21-1979
Michael WCloverdaleCA03-13-200808-05-1986
Russell GPhiladelphiaPA03-13-201509-01-1985
Jeffry S.WilmingtonNC03-15-200805-20-1971
Graeme DennisNashvilleTN03-15-2009
Jeremy D GoldbergNorthbrookIL03-15-201010-05-1983
Joshua R.PortlandOR03-15-201101-16-1977
CassieNewport BeachCA03-15-201205-11-1988
Jessica G.WilbrahamMA03-16-201001-12-1985
Kevin M.GJCO03-17-200805-20-1979
Sebastian SMount PleasantSC03-17-201208-21-1975Gone Phishin'
nathaniel gillelandparmaoh03-18-200910-05-1984was for this my life i sought
Ismael Aguilar KenoshaWI03-19-200607-07-1971Keeping it simple
Jake KneisleyChelanWa03-20-200505-16-1974
Bobbo BRoanokeVA03-20-200908-26-1986
Gabriella LPhiladelphia Pa03-20-201208-27-1990
Jeff B.WilliamsportPA03-20-201305-26-1988
Eric MelroseGreenportNy03-21-199206-13-1973
Mike RLittle RockAR03-23-200410-11-1974phish + recovery, what's not to love?
Neil BellMontgomeryAL03-23-201110-22-1978
Aaron EparisIl03-23-201204-08-1976i will be attending they trey solo show in chicago. anyone else going? will there be a phell's table? please e-mail me anyone w/info! love to meet us with ya folks!
kyle w.RockfordIL03-24-200103-24-1981
George M. Ft. Lauderdale FL03-24-200901-01-1978
Dani GBloomingtonIN03-24-201701-17-1992
Erica FrawleyManhattanNY03-25-201211-22-1992
Tim D.IndianapolisIN03-26-198911-21-1963Set the gear shift for the high gear of your soul...
David CookCanandaiguaNY03-26-200709-03-1981
Owen HowePortlandME03-26-201508-02-1996
Lauren LBaltimoreMD03-28-200809-15-1978I'm going to the show on June 27th. Can't wait - MY FIRST CONCERT SOBER!!!
John B.AndoverMA03-30-199605-22-1975
Mike E.AudubonNJ04-01-200912-15-1971A small miracle of the phellowship! You're not alone!
Carey WallaceGrovetownGA04-01-201109-01-1977
Josh T.NashvilleTN04-01-201203-10-1991
Gabe M.AlexandriaVA04-02-200804-24-1978
Daniel C.BoulderCO04-03-200910-03-1967
John K.DetroitMI04-04-200200-00-0000
Stephanie S.GilbertAZ04-04-200305-07-1987
JasonRoanokeVA04-05-200102-25-1974
LauraRosendaleNY04-06-200306-08-1978
Kristy HShamokin DamPA04-07-199905-21-1980
Tim MAshlandOH04-07-200607-16-1972
Joshua RobinsonArcataCA04-07-201001-02-1975
Chris CallahanPhiladelphiaPA04-07-201307-27-1984
Christopher C.San DiegoCA04-10-199709-15-1976the trick was to surrender to the phlow
Dave PBurlingtonVT04-10-200003-04-1971
Dan C.BaltimoreMD04-10-200802-11-1982
Clarerochesterny04-11-200906-06-1991
Heather finchBirminghamAl04-12-201203-31-1969
LibertyWellfleetMa04-14-200508-14-1976
Nick LandessOrlandoFL04-15-200108-03-1969Yay!
Max Schneckboulderco04-15-201010-01-1987
GinaMobileAL04-16-201206-12-1980
Bill lambHigh PointNc04-19-200806-28-1974
Courtney WCaryNC04-19-201006-03-1976
John S.Chapel HillNC04-20-200903-05-1974
NelsonRichmondVa04-20-200909-12-1981Time is me and I should know I knew this several months ago I knew more than I do now For I've been turned around somehow
WENDY BALTIMOREMD04-21-199612-15-1956
Mallory G.LakewoodOH04-21-200605-18-1984
justin vberlinnj04-21-201011-18-1984phree!!
Brian GBristol CT04-21-201712-27-1983
Elise G.CincinnatiOh04-22-201404-13-1987
KatherineSan FranciscoCA04-23-201101-10-1985
adam robicheauxbel airmd04-23-201307-24-1991
Thomas S. Cincinnati OH04-23-201501-02-1980
Mallory CMemphisTN04-23-201610-31-1988The Alpharetta shows (10/21 & 10/22) will be my first Phish shows ever. I will be celebrating 6-months of sobriety 10/23. <3
Christopher R.PoughkeepsieNY04-24-200604-09-1981
Mikey PHonesdalepa04-24-200701-26-1983
Jack JohnsonMobileAL04-25-200508-27-1981get pumped phanners!
Geo V.kinnelonNJ04-25-201007-21-1992
Erik Sfeeding hillsma04-26-201009-13-1980
Amalee KuykendallFairhopeAl04-26-201210-21-1990Looking forward to good clean PHun this summer
Cody youngCarlisle/lancasterPA04-26-201305-20-1990Would love to meet as many of you guys as possible this summer!
Ryan GMoundMN04-27-200909-08-1976Have No Regrets!
Nick NOld BridgeNJ04-28-200602-15-1984Looking For some people to meet up with at the festival 8 in indio let me know please
Jason BordonaroScottsdaleAZ04-30-2002I'm looking forward to Phish in Telluride and Berkeley! Any sober Phish phans want to go, let me know!
Alicia GCosta MesaCA04-30-200601-27-1974I'm hoping to meet up with people to go to the Halloween shows in Indio, CA and would be happy to volunteer at the Phellowship table
Chris S.DubuqueIA04-30-200908-10-1981
Matthew MChicagoIl05-01-200609-30-1982Remember 1 thing...For every dark night there is a bright day after.
Bill G.St. LouisMO05-01-200905-11-1980
Adam LachancePalmerMA05-01-201111-10-1978I will be attending the Greatwoods show in Mansfield MA
Mike TBroadview HeightsOH05-04-200906-04-1976
Nathan JCINCINNATIOH05-04-200905-08-1978
ChrisLa QuintaCA05-05-200106-16-1968I will be at Fest 8.
Kevin OSea GirtNJ05-05-200809-22-1983Got back into the Phish scene after getting sober in 2008. My first true test was Festival 8. I passed and have gone to more shows now then ever. Loving ever moment of it.
ryan herrnkind05-05-201109-27-1976
Tom CPhiladelphia Pa05-06-201402-12-1980
Jason V.HowellNJ05-07-200211-08-1977
Don B.BathME05-08-200711-22-1966
Jim w.LisleIL05-09-200912-12-1971
Shane S.Scotch PlainsNJ05-10-201004-26-1991
Kat DisasterNew HavenCT05-11-200604-10-1986
Derek JavaGlens FallsNY05-12-199712-16-1968
Sean D.GloucesterMA05-13-200110-24-1969
Brian DeBadtsGrovelandNY05-14-199108-31-1967
David BeckermanBoynton BeachFL05-14-201506-15-1987
Brandon CMariettaOH05-15-200404-28-1983
Sarah B.Selden, Long IslandNY05-15-200901-17-1980Love life.
Rob Bnew brunswickNJ05-18-201010-03-1988I tried yesterday to get away and hitchhike to the beach.
Kevin New Yorkny05-18-201506-05-1977
aaron blouisvilleky05-20-201108-30-1977
Robert E.PeoriaIL05-21-200305-14-1975"When the power of love is stronger than the love of power, the world will know peace" - Jimi Hendrix
Ken HBurlingtonON05-22-199912-12-1975Thanks to all those serving to make the phellowship happen
Doug BondMonroeCT05-22-200912-07-1990
Chris HelmerShawnee KS05-22-201503-10-1979
Robert C. aka "Einstein"ChepachetRI05-24-199611-09-1961Been there, done that, thanks to each and everyone of you!!! I am truly grateful to be of service
Amanda LupeCharltonNY05-25-199503-14-1974
Matt POklahoma CityOK05-26-201407-05-1973
Manny C.Delray BeachFL05-27-200809-13-1983Small wheel turn by the fire and rod Big wheel turn by the grace of God.
Scott SchmidtMaryville (Knoxville)TN05-27-200808-17-1984
John HCincinnatiOH05-28-201311-29-1968Took me a long time to Get Back on the Train and it ain't easy but "they" never said it would be. They also say patience is a virtue.
Christy C.ColumbusOH05-31-200201-31-1979
Joseph MMount Pleasant SC05-31-201710-11-1980I'll be attending the Dayton show and look forward to the phellowship and the set break meeting. Love
Brian W.BothellWA06-01-200603-16-1975
Steve FWashingtonWV06-01-200801-29-1973I feel the feeling I forgot...
Daniel RSt. LouisMO06-01-201009-29-1988Been sober for awhile now, looking to make friendships with other soberfans so i can eventually go to some shows
Gavi HanssenDenverCO06-01-201102-04-1967
Michelle S.Delray BeachFL06-02-200509-17-1979
John NunnDelray BeachFL06-03-201102-19-1987
JacquieVeronaNJ06-05-199906-27-1977
JordanFargoND06-05-201009-10-1990
Sarah JGlen CoveNY06-05-201504-26-1978Hi I'm new
NikkiBport jeffNY06-05-201509-08-1971
Jason DutchessBuffaloNY06-06-200612-10-1978
Mike F.LandisvillePa06-06-201004-26-1975
murielKilnMS06-07-199802-03-1955
bemcdChicagoIL06-07-200504-07-1979one good thing about music..when it hits you feel no pain
Brooks BowdenNoblesvilleIN06-07-200710-20-1976Recovery and sobriety saved my life!
Chelsea KaiserBoynton BeachFL06-08-201501-26-1990Surrender to the flow so that you don't need dope to dance! xo
JustinBaltimoreMD06-10-200505-14-1980If your in and around Baltimore or South Florida, seeing shows and want a phriend to stay sober with while we get down, HIT ME UP!!!
Chase StockardNashvilleTN06-10-201002-06-1989Just came across this group of people.. and I love it!
Micah w.AkronOh06-10-201209-16-1989Phorever grateful
Stella BlessingDenverCo06-10-201201-24-1991
Martina OSaratoga SpringsNY06-13-199401-06-1976
David SerberLos AngelesCA06-13-200906-17-1986
DanSquadBrooklynNY06-14-200209-29-1977Call any time any day - I'm also a compulsive overeater, so if anyone needs help in that area, just let me know
Julia B.MadisonWI06-14-201306-02-1977
Conor E.DallasTX06-14-201304-27-1992
Tim DBrandonMS06-16-200606-24-1979
Bill BemillerCentennialCO06-16-201601-10-1970
John HPortsmouthVA06-17-201012-28-1982
Lee B.Boiseid06-17-2011
Logan V.ColliervilleTN06-17-201307-12-1991
Mark HToledoOH06-18-200311-26-1980
David SIrvineCA06-19-200407-28-1968
heather r.ashevillenc06-20-201209-30-1988read the phuckin' book!!!
Grateful JonFayettevilleNC06-21-201109-23-1986
GretchenBaltimoreMD06-22-200003-20-1977
Emma B.SacramentoCA06-22-201009-02-1983
John O'KAtlantaGA06-24-200004-27-1972
JOSH Pderrynh06-24-201107-19-1984
Ed WHoldenMa06-25-201111-15-1960being seeing phish since 5-27-1994 Warfield SF first dead show was 06-07-80 Boulder glad to be here
Ryan K.St. PaulMN06-25-201301-28-1992
michael cormackChicagoIL06-27-199310-24-1962
Tascha LouisvilleKy06-27-200011-04-1972hi family! can't wait for halloween!
lauri keenerdenverco06-27-200805-31-1976
Caroline MAtlantaGa06-28-200808-14-1990
Aaron GibbsSalt Lake CityUT06-29-200312-10-1977hell yeah!
Chris A.AtlantaGA06-29-200612-03-1976
David RiosWestportCT06-29-201106-08-1972
Brian mitchellGreensboroNC06-29-201403-07-1983
Jon C.LouisvilleKY06-30-200909-15-1974
Dave SwensonAlexandriaVA07-01-200906-23-1978"I can still remember the last one...."
Karl SteinbornColumbiaSC07-01-201001-25-1988
Ned JohnsonFloral parkNy07-02-201304-28-1978
jonathan davisAbingdonva07-03-200506-01-1981phishhead drug free
Lindsay EGlendaleCO07-03-201609-03-1082
KyleAllentownPA07-04-200707-12-1980
Nick Abinghamtonny07-04-200908-14-1988
Michelle BTempeAZ07-06-199202-24-1969
EricaClevelandOH07-06-200802-14-1987
Dell TSchwenksvillePA07-06-200904-02-1981
Mike MAtlantaGA07-06-201104-12-1976
Annie CBuffaloNY07-07-200811-11-1983
Vinny S.Ballston SpaNY07-07-200901-04-1974
Landon PhiladelphiaPA07-07-201009-06-1979
rick vosaftonva07-09-201112-21-1977my first sober show was portsmouth,va. 2012. a great experience :)
Damien CEastamptonNJ07-10-200503-19-1978
Michael JimmsChicagoIL07-10-201004-07-1966
Jon HAustinTX07-10-201612-02-1981Thank You!
Charlie W.AshevilleNC07-11-200305-13-1977
Brian ApplegateClevelandOH07-11-200705-13-1982
Michael L. LovelandOH07-12-201110-28-1988Live for the music. Just caught my first Phish show recently in Cincinnati, and hope to get to many, many more.
Jasen R. ShelbyvilleTN07-12-201311-19-1978
John AlexanderRoseburgOr07-13-200002-09-1974
chris wardellmasonmi07-13-200501-26-1976So thankful for the Phellowship!
James McGovernHolly HillFL07-13-201109-08-1965
JeffRocklandMA07-14-200607-09-1966
Mama PaigeSan FranciscoCA07-19-199110-05-1973
JoePhiladelphiaPA07-20-201312-30-1970Thank you for putting this together!
Lori T.AshevilleNC07-21-199608-15-1968Phish is the best band to see sober!
Keith M.CranfordNJ07-21-200805-22-1975
gary "fraggle" Showersclearwater fl07-21-201306-16-1975
Suzanne BRichmondVA07-24-200805-25-1974Life is GOOD! :)
Clayton R.MobileAL07-26-200808-31-1973Can't Wait to see you Phellows on tour!
Ben KKansas CityMO07-26-200810-14-1978Thanks for being here.
Cal WhaleyBirminghamAL07-26-201509-09-1988
Pat KBarringtonNJ07-27-201002-19-1979
Steven FAuburnAL07-28-201103-07-1973
Jesse MAtlantaGA07-29-201206-08-1980
Roger P.HuntsvilleAL07-30-200108-28-1978
Zander FMenlo ParkCA07-31-200902-05-1983If you live in or are visiting the Bay Area, are a fan of Phish, and are currently (or wish to explore) living a lifestyle free of drugs and alcohol, don't hesitate to give me a ring. Here to help in anyway I can!
ShellyMD07-31-2011
Gary SmithBarnegat TownshipNJ07-31-201601-19-1978This is new to me need HELP
Chris K.Tivoli, Red Hook, NYCNY08-00-200705-16-1972....well.....
Tom R.TrentonNJ08-01-200505-16-1978GETTING READY FOR MY HONEYMOON SHOW 6/17 CAN'T WAIT!!!!!
Megan SKansas CityMO08-02-200812-06-1974
Dave S.OaklandCA08-03-200209-08-1983I'd like to hear my options so I can weigh them, what do you say?
billy v.Orleans (cape cod)MA08-03-200905-15-1981and I climbed my weary shit-ass up the mountain
JessSt. LouisMO08-03-201104-18-1981
Shelly BaltimoreMD08-05-198703-09-1963
Barrett CindioCA08-05-199610-23-1970
Gus C.Delray BeachFL08-09-200508-07-1983
KurtDana PointCa08-09-200910-29-1985Cant wait for my Phirst sober shows in indio
ReneeLas VegasNV08-10-200212-22-1967
Jeff K. Warwick RI08-10-201108-23-1984
Scott Countryman Charleston SC08-10-201209-06-1982Chef,addict,truth seeker,non 7 wood user
Beth SNew YorkNY08-11-201210-13-1967don't quit before the miracle... And don't quit after the miracle either.
Danny K.SpringfieldIL08-13-201311-06-1984"up from hell the answer blew/up and down it's up to you"
Griffen ThorneBerkeleyCA08-14-200707-28-1988
Dave PorreccaPhiladelphiaPA08-14-200901-12-1984
CaitlinLovelandOH08-16-200906-22-1986
steven mccunelos angelesca08-17-201005-16-1971
st.stvnLos Angelesca08-17-201005-16-1971I have to profiles. can't figure how to delete one of them
Ryan J. CampaneFairfaxVA08-17-201105-05-1982Theres never a morning after a Phish show that I wish had drank the night before!
Paul S.Chapel HillNC08-19-200101-17-1976I am so glad I live in a world that has PHISH!!!!
Dave P.Salt lake City UT08-19-200907-13-1986Onward and upward! Huzzah!
Kyle UrqAtlanta GA08-19-201108-23-1985
Adam Santa Monica CA08-20-200803-08-1984
drewbreckenridgeco08-20-201102-20-1969It works if you live it!
Lisa T.Seal BeachCA08-21-199007-05-1970
Chris GoffHoustonTX08-21-201612-31-1978When I entered sobriety I was afraid I would have to give up the things I love and greatly enjoy. This group helpede find out that I can still enjoy this band without partaking in tons I no longer need. You guys are awesome.
Kevin CBeckely wv08-22-200908-19-1985Just begining my recovery, It has been amazing so far, Staying at the WV fellowship home in beckely, am from Ashland Ky. Looking foward to a clearer and sober phish THANK YOU
Jeff BrewerLongmontCO08-23-201706-08-1977
JeanmarieSmithtownNY08-24-201312-05-1963
Leah WSeattleWA08-25-200810-01-1969
JohnLubbockTX08-25-201009-08-1988
AnnieDallasTX08-26-201311-17-1988
Casey RuttersHanoverPA08-28-201205-10-1980One show at a time
Pete BroodyBoynton beachfl08-28-201207-01-1979
Jusin M.ScrantonPA08-31-200611-10-1985
Scott S.Denverco09-01-200509-09-1980Shaken' both legs!
Bryce BridgerscharlotteNC09-01-201002-02-1989
Chris MWhitefishMT09-01-201110-25-1972
Alex B.IndianaPA09-01-201412-28-1989Clean since 2014, raging with Phells ever since!
Seth PoynterStillwatermn09-05-2010Surrender to the Phlow
Daniel WSt. Paul MN09-05-201606-23-1985
DaveProvidenceRI09-06-199601-16-1970Hiya
Chris ChoppLakewoodOh09-06-200711-12-1973Always looking for someone to meet for coffee and discuss Phish.
Mike Guzallisomahane09-06-200807-02-1984
Brad JKnoxvilleTN09-09-200103-05-1981
Danielle MayCosta MesaCA09-09-201009-09-1984
Jaclyn LLos AngelesCA09-10-200410-09-1979Colorado anyone?
GriffinLouisvilleKY09-10-201109-27-1976
Aaron WV09-10-201210-24-1977
Cameron HamiltonTemeculaCA09-11-199605-03-1970
Seth W.CedarhurstNY09-11-200801-23-1986
dognamedwilsonathensga09-12-201106-13-1980anyone hittin TAB @ the TAB next weekend? tix still avail
Mike FragasseCantonOH09-14-200912-02-1982
Russell G.BirminghamAl09-15-199912-16-1953
Michael PBirminghamAL09-16-201005-28-1978
Brian CohenCooper CityFl09-17-200806-27-1985Hey phels, i need help out in Cali... i hope to fly in and out of lax....mainly floorspace is probably the MOST valuable. thanks!
FrankCarrolltonGa09-18-201002-15-1985
Lauren N.BrooklynNY09-22-199909-12-1979
Joe TRaleighNC09-23-200304-26-1981
aylin kmaywoodnj09-24-201203-16-1989
Christine PBuffaloNY09-25-200608-22-1975
David CleggBloomfield TownshipMI09-25-201209-13-1968
Jim F.Salt Lake cityUT09-27-201109-15-1969
DianneWestfordVT09-27-201510-11-1973Looking to meet people going to New Years run ... NYE will be my 1st sober phish show ever! Excited but nervous :-)
Jason MarinoPortlandME09-28-201108-05-1988
Seann O.Pompano BeachFL09-29-200404-24-1974
Chad M.CantonOH09-29-200806-01-1984All the phreaky people make the beauty of the world.
Jeff Beymcolumbiasc09-30-199702-01-1978
Jonathan W.TrentonNJ09-30-200801-14-1973
Michael AzarMontgomeryAL09-30-201312-18-1987
Jesse Mancinonemiddleburyct10-01-200407-23-1979
Jeffery GoeringerNapervilleil10-01-200711-01-1970
Ryan P.HoustonTX10-01-200801-26-1976
MikePhoenixAZ10-01-200804-07-1988
CoraleeMechanicsvilleVA10-02-201309-26-1974Going to MSG run (hopefully all the shows) looking to see if anyone needs a clean ride up there and maybe even going in on a room?
Ted DymentRochesterNY10-04-201503-15-1988I want to see anniversary dates celebrated on the facebook page too! Phish on!
AveryDenverCO10-05-200905-01-1982
Gordon TLawrenceNJ10-06-2008Can't wait to meet sober phans!
Josh R.St. PaulMN10-08-200606-11-1980
Denis RThomastonCt10-08-200709-03-1977
Greg B. (Haps)Pembroke PinesFL10-11-200504-14-1968
Joe DuplissisLewistonME10-11-200801-31-1982
Elliott DayBoynton BeachFL10-12-201111-29-1988
Bradd TregerLutherville MD10-12-201211-14-1973
Caroline Ccarolina beachnc10-13-200709-28-1978
Shawn Paul N.WatertownNY10-13-201107-18-1980"Im up, and I can take what you give, and Im here.....I can see through the lines" Im still in early recovery and obviously fragile...looking desperately to connect with like-minded heads. Need phriends in the Phellowship badly
Jennifer A.UxbridgeMa10-15-199802-18-1974Woot Woot!
Arthur HarwoodMontgomeryAL10-15-200802-16-1988
jeremybSaint Simons IslandGA10-16-200905-03-1978
Stephen TuiteChicago ILIl10-16-201006-07-1983
Lucian CrockettChapel HillNC10-17-200712-15-1986
Jessica BairSan FranciscoCA10-17-201005-30-1986
eddie lamannaRyeNY10-17-201608-20-1981I'm in the early stages of my sobriety and need to go to meetings every day. I need support and I want to support others with similar addiction issues.
Jeannie FBethesdaMD10-20-200712-14-1987
JoeMankatoMN10-20-200806-27-1980
Ryan K.MilwaukeeWI10-20-200802-23-1983
martin o'malleycongersny10-20-200904-30-1975be at bethel woods
John Parentgrand rapids MI10-21-200002-11-1972
Jamie BLos AltosCA10-21-201507-10-1973
Judd EvansPittsburghPA10-22-200608-21-1972
ChristineCarnelain BayCA10-23-201006-26-1978
Richard R.HoustonTX10-26-000012-14-1984
Josh H.PensacolaFL10-26-200509-01-1979
John StaleyHoustonTX10-26-201207-27-1982
Chad RentzGreenwoodSC10-27-200306-18-1976
Christopher C.PittsburghPA10-27-200405-28-1978:~)
Matt MBinghamton NY10-28-201204-22-1981
Ash P.HoustonTX10-29-200310-02-1975
Derek SteeleAshevilleNC10-29-200610-26-1984
Brian DMariettaGA10-29-201008-20-1976Call/text anytime!
Dai FarleyKansas cityKS10-31-199809-14-1973I love you all. Looking for a ride to and back from Telluride or Indiana. I may need help with tickets. Love you Phamily
Dai FarleyOverland ParkKA10-31-199809-14-1973
Jean PhelanWilmingtonNC10-31-201102-25-1973
Joel S.GilbertAZ11-01-199806-20-1978
jo StringfieldGrand TerraceCA11-01-200107-29-1947
Robert VeederRochesterNY11-01-200307-06-1971
Chris AipperspachAltoonaIA11-01-201002-21-1977
MadiTacomaWA11-01-201107-22-1992sometimes we live no particular way but our own...
Austin GillespieAtlantaGA11-01-201105-15-1978Looking forward to my first show sober.
Ryan M.San Franciscoca11-03-200705-13-1974PLEASe call or email me if you need any help at all for the shows I am attending. I am really looking forward to meeting new like minded music lovers!!
sean mft lauderdalefl11-04-200711-29-1975
Phil HarrisPhiladelphiaPA11-05-200207-10-1970
henry glazierhudsonny11-06-200010-17-1967i want to live with a phish hippie girl....I could be happy...the rest of my life....with a phish hippie girl!!!!....peace
Jason CervantesLos AngelesCA11-06-200803-07-1980is it for this my life i sought? hell the eff yes!
Jeremy WoodsonFort WorthTx11-06-201309-03-1980Just got sober. My rehab facility told me about you guys! Can't wait to meet up at a show and eventually to help man the table once I have a year of sobriety.
Oscar RCamarilloCA11-08-200805-20-1975And so if you find it, look all around, You're Never Alone
Steve CSalt Lake CityUT11-09-199911-30-1983YAY!
Frank McchicagoIL11-09-2011
E.J. CollingswoodNJ11-09-201107-20-1976Just getting back to the show scene. Got sober and haven't really figured out my place yet.
chris hscrantonpa11-10-200311-25-1980
John SadowskiSt. PaulMN11-10-201104-24-1976
Michelle RPittsburghPA11-11-199711-11-1970
Chris C.carolina beachnc11-11-200702-27-1975
EricAtlantaGA11-11-201109-10-1980
Dave HaganPort JeffersonNY11-12-200503-24-1983i'll see you in indio
Zach Davis-PriceRedwood CityCA11-12-201404-07-1992
Trevor JohnsonGarden CityMI11-14-201106-20-1983Music!
allisonBoca RatonFL11-15-200905-25-1984
Garrett H.LehightonPA11-15-201104-18-1976
Bobby HDenverCO11-17-201510-19-1992Been doing a 30 for 30 and Love that there is a PHellowship!!! MY sober people!!
Brian CBaltimoreMD11-18-200802-06-1976
Daniel FWoodmereny11-19-200705-24-1985
MikeSan DiegoCA11-19-200908-20-1979It is so fucking cool that this group exists.
LeftyMansfieldOh11-21-198902-28-1957
Evan GNew YorkNY11-21-201509-11-1977
Jessica S.ConcordNH11-22-201003-19-1984Going to Superball IX with 2 sober friends...would love to meet up with other great folks along the way!
Jack LanskyAthensGA11-22-201007-10-1988I go to shows in Atlanta too!
rebecca betlyonnashuanh11-24-1999
Jamie C.BuffaloNY11-25-201005-14-1982
John MeeskeRochesterNY11-25-201009-05-1991
Widespread Patrick LouisvilleKY11-26-199705-05-1966
PATRICK CWorcesterMA11-28-201104-09-1971I love being sober, with eyes wide open and having the music guide my spirit. My first Dead show was in 87 my first phish show was in 89 . Its so much better sober . Bless you all shine on
PhellNJ11-29-2000
David ShehiGadsdenAL11-29-200209-10-1980~May the four winds blow you safely home~
VenessaDenverCo11-29-201201-08-1987
Bill CDes MoinesIA12-01-200705-06-1977
Margot H.WashingtonDC12-01-200807-15-1985
Mike MatthewsDelray BeachFL12-01-200910-10-1985
John. (Woody)Troy/SyracuseNY12-02-200804-26-1979
Mike SElmira NY12-04-201506-21-1979
steve werfelbrooklynny12-05-200310-02-1962
Sean ReadBostinMA12-05-201506-19-1977
Christopher S.New MarlboroughMA12-06-2001
Michael S.CharlotteNc12-06-200803-06-1992
Donny CranstonRI12-08-199606-15-1969
EddieRockvilleMD12-08-200901-14-1965looking for other guitar players near DC
Bobby PUrbannaVA12-09-201607-28-1973
Emory W.Denver CountyCO12-10-200511-08-1979
Rosemary R.MobileAL12-12-200805-24-1976
Sam McCormick Richmond Va12-12-201211-16-1984I will be at all the New Years shows in Miami fell free to contact. Thanks
Chip P.Bay ShoreNY12-15-201210-29-1980
Danny SMount LaurelNJ12-15-201206-07-1994
Nora WightmanVeniceCa12-16-201204-26-1983
Mich12-18-201004-13-1989
Dana PtuchaDix HillsNY12-19-199301-20-1963
flarcus!JacksonvilleFL12-20-199710-22-0000
Dalefort collinsCo12-20-201305-01-1979
Jacob Weissnew yorkny12-22-201205-24-1991
Sean RMashpee (cape cod)MA12-22-201406-19-1977down with disease......
Tyler SShawneeKS12-25-200703-20-1987Never seen Phish before. Love live music, super stoked for Telluride.
Lauren RichLong BeachNY12-27-200403-18-1972
ShermanDE12-27-201003-02-1975
Chuck WMental Village NY12-28-1988
Josh MJacksonvilleFl12-30-200702-02-1972...So toss away stuff you don't need in the end, but keep what's important and know who's your friend.
Chris SPompano BeachFL12-31-201102-24-1990
Elliott Bocalafl12-31-201306-22-1983
Mike S.Mt. LaurelNJ12-31-201509-01-1977Grateful to find this Phellowship! Hope to make some shows with some sober Phriends.