Community

To add yourself to the membership database CLICK HERE

 

Click the pencil image to edit your profile.

Click the "Tell Us" button to enter the shows you plan on attending.

Click the "My Shows" button to display a list of shows you or anyone else has entered.

 

-To see a list of ALL persons in the database, scroll to the bottom of the page and select "ALL" from the drop down box. Or you can scroll through the pages with the arrow buttons.

-Once you've entered the shows you plan to attend, your name will automatically be added to the list of attendees for any show you entered. You can see a list of current shows and attendees here at the service portion of the webpage.

-You can also sort the database by Name, City, State, Sobriety Date, Birthdate, and Comments. Click on the respective heading to sort.

Membership Database

Edit Name City State Sobriety Date Birthdate Comments Email Shows
Christopher S.New MarlboroughMA12-06-2001
John Morrissanta monicaca
PhellNJ11-29-2000
Gordon TLawrenceNJ10-06-2008Can't wait to meet sober phans!
RamseyNew jerseyNJ01-01-1996
Jason BordonaroScottsdaleAZ04-30-2002I'm looking forward to Phish in Telluride and Berkeley! Any sober Phish phans want to go, let me know!
rebecca betlyonnashuanh11-24-1999
Graeme DennisNashvilleTN03-15-2009
ShellyMD07-31-2011
Frank McchicagoIL11-09-2011
Michael B.AtlantaGA
Lee B.Boiseid06-17-2011
Seth PoynterStillwatermn09-05-2010Surrender to the Phlow
Daniel BaerBrookhavenPA03-09-2013
Pete RBuffaloNY
Amy GarrettSiletzORHowdy All!
WilliampsyncNuukGr
TorprorppaundAqtobeKa
TimothyFuhMontevideoUr
Chuck WMental Village NY12-28-1988
James LAnn ArborMIAnyone going to NYE @ MSG?
LeroyjaispMaputoMo
LeroyjaispMaputoMo
Elizabeth Los Angeles CaJuly 22 at the forum will be my 50th show!! First show.. NYE run MSG..1997!! Phan for life!!
ASmeawwampSan Diego Un
AllieNorth WalesPA01-24-2017
John K.DetroitMI04-04-200200-00-0000
Gretchen 00-00-000000-00-0000
George M. Ft. Lauderdale FL03-24-200901-01-1978
Ryan KingBrooklynNY02-27-201201-01-1984
Joshua RobinsonArcataCA04-07-201001-02-1975
Thomas S. Cincinnati OH04-23-201501-02-1980
Vinny S.Ballston SpaNY07-07-200901-04-1974
Martina OSaratoga SpringsNY06-13-199401-06-1976
VenessaDenverCo11-29-201201-08-1987
Bill BemillerCentennialCO06-16-201601-10-1970
KatherineSan FranciscoCA04-23-201101-10-1985
Dave PorreccaPhiladelphiaPA08-14-200901-12-1984
Jessica G.WilbrahamMA03-16-201001-12-1985
beth jrockfordil01-28-201201-13-1975
Matty "little ozzie" Arezkihazletonpa03-11-201601-13-1982just for today keep whats important and know who's your friend
EddieRockvilleMD12-08-200901-14-1965looking for other guitar players near DC
Jonathan W.TrentonNJ09-30-200801-14-1973
Levi SublettMissoulaMT02-03-200701-15-1980
DaveProvidenceRI09-06-199601-16-1970Hiya
Joshua R.PortlandOR03-15-201101-16-1977
Paul S.Chapel HillNC08-19-200101-17-1976I am so glad I live in a world that has PHISH!!!!
Sarah B.Selden, Long IslandNY05-15-200901-17-1980Love life.
Dani GBloomingtonIN03-24-201701-17-1992
Gary SmithBarnegat TownshipNJ07-31-201601-19-1978This is new to me need HELP
Dana PtuchaDix HillsNY12-19-199301-20-1963
Mike SClintonNJ02-17-201101-20-1984
Seth W.CedarhurstNY09-11-200801-23-1986
Sarah S.AberdeenNJ01-28-201001-23-1992
Stella BlessingDenverCo06-10-201201-24-1991
Ronald LauerLynnMa02-04-201201-25-1977
Karl SteinbornColumbiaSC07-01-201001-25-1988
Ryan P.HoustonTX10-01-200801-26-1976
chris wardellmasonmi07-13-200501-26-1976So thankful for the Phellowship!
Mikey PHonesdalepa04-24-200701-26-1983
Chelsea KaiserBoynton BeachFL06-08-201501-26-1990Surrender to the flow so that you don't need dope to dance! xo
Jennie PoteatChapel HillNC01-28-200801-27-1974
Alicia GCosta MesaCA04-30-200601-27-1974I'm hoping to meet up with people to go to the Halloween shows in Indio, CA and would be happy to volunteer at the Phellowship table
Bryan SchoffPittsfordNy01-26-201501-27-1986
Ryan K.St. PaulMN06-25-201301-28-1992
Steve FWashingtonWV06-01-200801-29-1973I feel the feeling I forgot...
Gaven Proffittlynchburgva01-29-1993
Jared HessBaltimoreMD01-11-200301-30-1983
Christy C.ColumbusOH05-31-200201-31-1979
Joe DuplissisLewistonME10-11-200801-31-1982
Nanny BThomastonME02-12-199802-01-1957
Jay O.LitchfieldCT02-27-200002-01-1971
Jeff Beymcolumbiasc09-30-199702-01-1978
Josh MJacksonvilleFl12-30-200702-02-1972...So toss away stuff you don't need in the end, but keep what's important and know who's your friend.
Bryce BridgerscharlotteNC09-01-201002-02-1989
murielKilnMS06-07-199802-03-1955
CaseySanta CruzCA01-02-200602-03-1988
Gavi HanssenDenverCO06-01-201102-04-1967
Doug R.Grand RapidsMI03-08-200502-04-1982
Zander FMenlo ParkCA07-31-200902-05-1983If you live in or are visiting the Bay Area, are a fan of Phish, and are currently (or wish to explore) living a lifestyle free of drugs and alcohol, don't hesitate to give me a ring. Here to help in anyway I can!
Brian CBaltimoreMD11-18-200802-06-1976
Chase StockardNashvilleTN06-10-201002-06-1989Just came across this group of people.. and I love it!
John AlexanderRoseburgOr07-13-200002-09-1974
Erik OlsenPennsburgPA02-08-201002-10-1985
John Parentgrand rapids MI10-21-200002-11-1972
Dan C.BaltimoreMD04-10-200802-11-1982
Tom CPhiladelphia Pa05-06-201402-12-1980
wharfratjoeAnaheimCA01-12-199202-13-1970
EricaClevelandOH07-06-200802-14-1987
Nick NOld BridgeNJ04-28-200602-15-1984Looking For some people to meet up with at the festival 8 in indio let me know please
FrankCarrolltonGa09-18-201002-15-1985
Arthur HarwoodMontgomeryAL10-15-200802-16-1988
Jennifer A.UxbridgeMa10-15-199802-18-1974Woot Woot!
Pat KBarringtonNJ07-27-201002-19-1979
John NunnDelray BeachFL06-03-201102-19-1987
drewbreckenridgeco08-20-201102-20-1969It works if you live it!
Chris AipperspachAltoonaIA11-01-201002-21-1977
Lance VDuluthMN03-02-200902-23-1978
Ryan K.MilwaukeeWI10-20-200802-23-1983
Michelle BTempeAZ07-06-199202-24-1969
Chris SPompano BeachFL12-31-201102-24-1990
Jean PhelanWilmingtonNC10-31-201102-25-1973
JasonRoanokeVA04-05-200102-25-1974
Chris C.carolina beachnc11-11-200702-27-1975
LeftyMansfieldOh11-21-198902-28-1957
ShermanDE12-27-201003-02-1975
Dave PBurlingtonVT04-10-200003-04-1971
John S.Chapel HillNC04-20-200903-05-1974
Brad JKnoxvilleTN09-09-200103-05-1981
Michael S.CharlotteNc12-06-200803-06-1992
LewisSan FransiscoCA01-20-200703-07-1973Outer-towners needing a place to crash, let me know. My place is yours, Love ya, Lew.
Steven FAuburnAL07-28-201103-07-1973
SEANBridgeportCT02-18-201203-07-1979Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow
Jason CervantesLos AngelesCA11-06-200803-07-1980is it for this my life i sought? hell the eff yes!
Brian mitchellGreensboroNC06-29-201403-07-1983
Adam Santa Monica CA08-20-200803-08-1984
Shelly BaltimoreMD08-05-198703-09-1963
Jes P.BaltimoreMD01-07-200703-09-1982
Chris HelmerShawnee KS05-22-201503-10-1979
Josh T.NashvilleTN04-01-201203-10-1991
Barbara LeeBrooklynNY01-02-200803-11-1960I am happy, I hope you are as well!
Amanda LupeCharltonNY05-25-199503-14-1974
Ted DymentRochesterNY10-04-201503-15-1988I want to see anniversary dates celebrated on the facebook page too! Phish on!
Rob DGrand Haven MI02-21-200703-16-1969
Brian W.BothellWA06-01-200603-16-1975
aylin kmaywoodnj09-24-201203-16-1989
Johnny PlagezFond du LacWI02-15-200903-17-1972Yellow ballons makes me smile!
Lauren RichLong BeachNY12-27-200403-18-1972
Damien CEastamptonNJ07-10-200503-19-1978
Jessica S.ConcordNH11-22-201003-19-1984Going to Superball IX with 2 sober friends...would love to meet up with other great folks along the way!
GretchenBaltimoreMD06-22-200003-20-1977
Tyler SShawneeKS12-25-200703-20-1987Never seen Phish before. Love live music, super stoked for Telluride.
Scotty W.TacomaWA02-08-200503-23-1975One good 'bout music...when it hits....you feel no pain.
kyle w.RockfordIL03-24-200103-24-1981
Dave HaganPort JeffersonNY11-12-200503-24-1983i'll see you in indio
Sonny BurnetteAshevilleNC01-18-201403-27-1994
Heather finchBirminghamAl04-12-201203-31-1969
Mike ClarkRandolphNJ03-09-200704-01-1980Listen to the river sing sweet songs to rock my soul.
Reid Mwest vancouverbc02-06-201004-02-1975
Dell TSchwenksvillePA07-06-200904-02-1981
Michael JimmsChicagoIL07-10-201004-07-1966
bemcdChicagoIL06-07-200504-07-1979one good thing about music..when it hits you feel no pain
MikePhoenixAZ10-01-200804-07-1988
Zach Davis-PriceRedwood CityCA11-12-201404-07-1992
chris thomas PhoenixAZ01-12-201104-08-1976
Aaron EparisIl03-23-201204-08-1976i will be attending they trey solo show in chicago. anyone else going? will there be a phell's table? please e-mail me anyone w/info! love to meet us with ya folks!
PATRICK CWorcesterMA11-28-201104-09-1971I love being sober, with eyes wide open and having the music guide my spirit. My first Dead show was in 87 my first phish show was in 89 . Its so much better sober . Bless you all shine on
Christopher R.PoughkeepsieNY04-24-200604-09-1981
Kat DisasterNew HavenCT05-11-200604-10-1986
ZachAuburnWA02-06-200604-11-1974sharing in the groove
Mike MAtlantaGA07-06-201104-12-1976
Elise G.CincinnatiOh04-22-201404-13-1987
Mich12-18-201004-13-1989
Greg B. (Haps)Pembroke PinesFL10-11-200504-14-1968
Bill BAuburnNY02-28-201204-14-1986Heading to Saratoga for my first sober PHISH shows.. cant wait to meet some people and make up for some shows that I can barley remember!
Justin DonohueAlbanyNY01-06-201304-17-1988
Garrett H.LehightonPA11-15-201104-18-1976
JessSt. LouisMO08-03-201104-18-1981
Jonathan BrownHartfordct01-16-201304-19-1984Seeing phish clean makes meappreciate the music so much more. One show at a time
Matt MBinghamton NY10-28-201204-22-1981
Clark CPrincevilleHI01-22-200204-23-1980yippee
Matt BWashingtonDC02-14-200904-23-1986
Seann O.Pompano BeachFL09-29-200404-24-1974
John SadowskiSt. PaulMN11-10-201104-24-1976
Gabe M.AlexandriaVA04-02-200804-24-1978
Mike F.LandisvillePa06-06-201004-26-1975
Sarah JGlen CoveNY06-05-201504-26-1978Hi I'm new
John. (Woody)Troy/SyracuseNY12-02-200804-26-1979
Joe TRaleighNC09-23-200304-26-1981
Nora WightmanVeniceCa12-16-201204-26-1983
Shane S.Scotch PlainsNJ05-10-201004-26-1991
John O'KAtlantaGA06-24-200004-27-1972
Conor E.DallasTX06-14-201304-27-1992
Ned JohnsonFloral parkNy07-02-201304-28-1978
Brandon CMariettaOH05-15-200404-28-1983
martin o'malleycongersny10-20-200904-30-1975be at bethel woods
Dalefort collinsCo12-20-201305-01-1979
AveryDenverCO10-05-200905-01-1982
Paul GuzzoApollo BeachFL03-02-200205-02-1957
Cameron HamiltonTemeculaCA09-11-199605-03-1970
jeremybSaint Simons IslandGA10-16-200905-03-1978
Widespread Patrick LouisvilleKY11-26-199705-05-1966
Ryan J. CampaneFairfaxVA08-17-201105-05-1982Theres never a morning after a Phish show that I wish had drank the night before!
Bill CDes MoinesIA12-01-200705-06-1977
Jeffrey SpencerAlbanyNY01-18-200805-06-1979
Van MNewnanGA01-07-200705-07-1979
Stephanie S.GilbertAZ04-04-200305-07-1987
Nathan JCINCINNATIOH05-04-200905-08-1978
Bryan PalmerEriePa01-07-200805-08-1979Love what you do to assist others and partake in the phish scene. As a fan who has seen Phish many times all either highly intoxicated or sober you have treated me the same. Thank you for the support and assistance with maintaining order in somewhat chaot
Casey RuttersHanoverPA08-28-201205-10-1980One show at a time
Bill G.St. LouisMO05-01-200905-11-1980
CassieNewport BeachCA03-15-201205-11-1988
Brandon WalshBoulderCO02-01-200005-12-0000
Ryan M.San Franciscoca11-03-200705-13-1974PLEASe call or email me if you need any help at all for the shows I am attending. I am really looking forward to meeting new like minded music lovers!!
Charlie W.AshevilleNC07-11-200305-13-1977
Brian ApplegateClevelandOH07-11-200705-13-1982
Robert E.PeoriaIL05-21-200305-14-1975"When the power of love is stronger than the love of power, the world will know peace" - Jimi Hendrix
JustinBaltimoreMD06-10-200505-14-1980If your in and around Baltimore or South Florida, seeing shows and want a phriend to stay sober with while we get down, HIT ME UP!!!
Jamie C.BuffaloNY11-25-201005-14-1982
Austin GillespieAtlantaGA11-01-201105-15-1978Looking forward to my first show sober.
billy v.Orleans (cape cod)MA08-03-200905-15-1981and I climbed my weary shit-ass up the mountain
steven mccunelos angelesca08-17-201005-16-1971
st.stvnLos Angelesca08-17-201005-16-1971I have to profiles. can't figure how to delete one of them
Chris K.Tivoli, Red Hook, NYCNY08-00-200705-16-1972....well.....
Jake KneisleyChelanWa03-20-200505-16-1974
Tom R.TrentonNJ08-01-200505-16-1978GETTING READY FOR MY HONEYMOON SHOW 6/17 CAN'T WAIT!!!!!
Mallory G.LakewoodOH04-21-200605-18-1984
Jeffry S.WilmingtonNC03-15-200805-20-1971
Oscar RCamarilloCA11-08-200805-20-1975And so if you find it, look all around, You're Never Alone
Kevin M.GJCO03-17-200805-20-1979
Cody youngCarlisle/lancasterPA04-26-201305-20-1990Would love to meet as many of you guys as possible this summer!
MattCornwall On HudsonNY01-02-201705-20-1990
Kristy HShamokin DamPA04-07-199905-21-1980
John B.AndoverMA03-30-199605-22-1975
Keith M.CranfordNJ07-21-200805-22-1975
Rosemary R.MobileAL12-12-200805-24-1976
Daniel FWoodmereny11-19-200705-24-1985
Jacob Weissnew yorkny12-22-201205-24-1991
Suzanne BRichmondVA07-24-200805-25-1974Life is GOOD! :)
allisonBoca RatonFL11-15-200905-25-1984
Jeff B.WilliamsportPA03-20-201305-26-1988
Steve BaloghRockfordIl03-02-199505-27-1956
tim m.buck hill fallspa01-30-201005-28-1977
Christopher C.PittsburghPA10-27-200405-28-1978:~)
Michael PBirminghamAL09-16-201005-28-1978
Jessica BairSan FranciscoCA10-17-201005-30-1986
lauri keenerdenverco06-27-200805-31-1976
jonathan davisAbingdonva07-03-200506-01-1981phishhead drug free
Chad M.CantonOH09-29-200806-01-1984All the phreaky people make the beauty of the world.
Scott H.WilmingtonNC01-02-201306-01-1988
Julia B.MadisonWI06-14-201306-02-1977
Courtney WCaryNC04-19-201006-03-1976
Nate Clarkburlingtonvt02-23-201106-03-1988Grateful!
Mike TBroadview HeightsOH05-04-200906-04-1976
David DriverRoanokeVa01-04-200906-04-1984
Kevin New Yorkny05-18-201506-05-1977
Matt FlemmingGrand TerraceCA03-08-199506-06-1947
Clarerochesterny04-11-200906-06-1991
Stephen TuiteChicago ILIl10-16-201006-07-1983
Danny SMount LaurelNJ12-15-201206-07-1994
David RiosWestportCT06-29-201106-08-1972
Jeff BrewerLongmontCO08-23-201706-08-1977
LauraRosendaleNY04-06-200306-08-1978
Jesse MAtlantaGA07-29-201206-08-1980
A.J. FprovidenceRI02-25-200506-09-1976
Josh R.St. PaulMN10-08-200606-11-1980
GinaMobileAL04-16-201206-12-1980
Eric MelroseGreenportNy03-21-199206-13-1973
dognamedwilsonathensga09-12-201106-13-1980anyone hittin TAB @ the TAB next weekend? tix still avail
Donny CranstonRI12-08-199606-15-1969
David BeckermanBoynton BeachFL05-14-201506-15-1987
ChrisLa QuintaCA05-05-200106-16-1968I will be at Fest 8.
gary "fraggle" Showersclearwater fl07-21-201306-16-1975
David SerberLos AngelesCA06-13-200906-17-1986
Chad RentzGreenwoodSC10-27-200306-18-1976
Sean RMashpee (cape cod)MA12-22-201406-19-1977down with disease......
Sean ReadBostinMA12-05-201506-19-1977
Joel S.GilbertAZ11-01-199806-20-1978
Trevor JohnsonGarden CityMI11-14-201106-20-1983Music!
Mike SElmira NY12-04-201506-21-1979
Elliott Bocalafl12-31-201306-22-1983
CaitlinLovelandOH08-16-200906-22-1986
Dave SwensonAlexandriaVA07-01-200906-23-1978"I can still remember the last one...."
Daniel WSt. Paul MN09-05-201606-23-1985
Tim DBrandonMS06-16-200606-24-1979
ChristineCarnelain BayCA10-23-201006-26-1978
Greg A.RichlandWA01-03-199406-27-1964~a tiny place to move and breathe is all that I would ever need...
JacquieVeronaNJ06-05-199906-27-1977
JoeMankatoMN10-20-200806-27-1980
Brian CohenCooper CityFl09-17-200806-27-1985Hey phels, i need help out in Cali... i hope to fly in and out of lax....mainly floorspace is probably the MOST valuable. thanks!
Bill lambHigh PointNc04-19-200806-28-1974
Matt HPhiladelphiaPa01-15-201006-28-1976
Sarah SIndianapolisIN02-17-200206-29-1974
Michael H.Delray BeachFL02-01-200506-30-1978set your gear shift for the high gear of your soul!!!!
Tom C.Buffalo NY01-24-201507-01-1968
Pete BroodyBoynton beachfl08-28-201207-01-1979
Mike Guzallisomahane09-06-200807-02-1984
Jeffrey H.MiltonIN03-09-200807-03-1967
Lisa T.Seal BeachCA08-21-199007-05-1970
Gina MarieHamilton NJ03-09-201207-05-1970
Matt POklahoma CityOK05-26-201407-05-1973
Robert VeederRochesterNY11-01-200307-06-1971
Ismael Aguilar KenoshaWI03-19-200607-07-1971Keeping it simple
JeffRocklandMA07-14-200607-09-1966
Brian BCrystal LakeIL01-31-199507-09-1969
Phil HarrisPhiladelphiaPA11-05-200207-10-1970
Jamie BLos AltosCA10-21-201507-10-1973
Jack LanskyAthensGA11-22-201007-10-1988I go to shows in Atlanta too!
KyleAllentownPA07-04-200707-12-1980
Logan V.ColliervilleTN06-17-201307-12-1991
Dave P.Salt lake City UT08-19-200907-13-1986Onward and upward! Huzzah!
Kelly Crews SmithRichmondVA02-16-201507-14-1977
Margot H.WashingtonDC12-01-200807-15-1985
KristinDaytonOH02-04-198607-16-1963yes,i am old,but i love tour!!
Tim MAshlandOH04-07-200607-16-1972
Shawn Paul N.WatertownNY10-13-201107-18-1980"Im up, and I can take what you give, and Im here.....I can see through the lines" Im still in early recovery and obviously fragile...looking desperately to connect with like-minded heads. Need phriends in the Phellowship badly
Karen P.VT01-01-200007-19-1972
JOSH Pderrynh06-24-201107-19-1984
E.J. CollingswoodNJ11-09-201107-20-1976Just getting back to the show scene. Got sober and haven't really figured out my place yet.
Geo V.kinnelonNJ04-25-201007-21-1992
Melissa BManchesterNH02-24-201007-22-1975
MadiTacomaWA11-01-201107-22-1992sometimes we live no particular way but our own...
Andrew MullenSheltonWA02-09-201507-22-1993
Jesse Mancinonemiddleburyct10-01-200407-23-1979
adam robicheauxbel airmd04-23-201307-24-1991
John StaleyHoustonTX10-26-201207-27-1982
Chris CallahanPhiladelphiaPA04-07-201307-27-1984
David SIrvineCA06-19-200407-28-1968
Bobby PUrbannaVA12-09-201607-28-1973
Griffen ThorneBerkeleyCA08-14-200707-28-1988
jo StringfieldGrand TerraceCA11-01-200107-29-1947
Mikee PoppoffMobileAl02-29-200407-31-1950Am a member of most other clean and sober fan groups and love to work the table .
Jamon ALock Haven PA01-19-200207-31-1976
Chris schmidtSt louisMo03-04-201507-31-2015THE TRICK WAS TO SURRENDER TO THE FLOW
Jonathan B.ScrantonPA01-10-200508-02-1982"Without music, life would be a mistake....I would only believe in a God who knew how to dance." -Nietzshce
Owen HowePortlandME03-26-201508-02-1996
Wes ForsterCedar RapidsIA01-08-199808-03-1968
Nick LandessOrlandoFL04-15-200108-03-1969Yay!
Vanessa FreePasadenaMD01-24-201308-04-1980My clean/sober boyfriend and I will be attending our first PHISH show on Sunday at Merriweather. Really awesome that there will be a sober Phellowship there! See ya Sunday! Peace. :)
Michael WCloverdaleCA03-13-200808-05-1986
Jason MarinoPortlandME09-28-201108-05-1988
Gus C.Delray BeachFL08-09-200508-07-1983
Chris S.DubuqueIA04-30-200908-10-1981
Jason. SQuad CitiesIL02-02-200508-13-1973
LibertyWellfleetMa04-14-200508-14-1976
Nick Abinghamtonny07-04-200908-14-1988
Caroline MAtlantaGa06-28-200808-14-1990
Lori T.AshevilleNC07-21-199608-15-1968Phish is the best band to see sober!
Keith O.MesaAZ03-11-200708-16-1978Right Now, It's Like This
Scott SchmidtMaryville (Knoxville)TN05-27-200808-17-1984
Amanda M.Cape CodMA03-09-200808-18-1979grateful <3
Josh BennettHuntsvilleAL03-01-200508-19-1983
Kevin CBeckely wv08-22-200908-19-1985Just begining my recovery, It has been amazing so far, Staying at the WV fellowship home in beckely, am from Ashland Ky. Looking foward to a clearer and sober phish THANK YOU
Brian DMariettaGA10-29-201008-20-1976Call/text anytime!
MikeSan DiegoCA11-19-200908-20-1979It is so fucking cool that this group exists.
eddie lamannaRyeNY10-17-201608-20-1981I'm in the early stages of my sobriety and need to go to meetings every day. I need support and I want to support others with similar addiction issues.
Judd EvansPittsburghPA10-22-200608-21-1972
Sebastian SMount PleasantSC03-17-201208-21-1975Gone Phishin'
Christine PBuffaloNY09-25-200608-22-1975
Kim WilcoxDenverCO01-10-201608-22-1987Call me! YAY PHISH!!
Jeff K. Warwick RI08-10-201108-23-1984
Kyle UrqAtlanta GA08-19-201108-23-1985
Bobbo BRoanokeVA03-20-200908-26-1986
Jack JohnsonMobileAL04-25-200508-27-1981get pumped phanners!
Gabriella LPhiladelphia Pa03-20-201208-27-1990
Roger P.HuntsvilleAL07-30-200108-28-1978
aaron blouisvilleky05-20-201108-30-1977
Brian DeBadtsGrovelandNY05-14-199108-31-1967
Clayton R.MobileAL07-26-200808-31-1973Can't Wait to see you Phellows on tour!
Gary HoffartOlympiaWA02-13-201309-01-1968Early in sobriety (again)
Carey WallaceGrovetownGA04-01-201109-01-1977
Mike S.Mt. LaurelNJ12-31-201509-01-1977Grateful to find this Phellowship! Hope to make some shows with some sober Phriends.
Josh H.PensacolaFL10-26-200509-01-1979
Russell GPhiladelphiaPA03-13-201509-01-1985
Emma B.SacramentoCA06-22-201009-02-1983
Lindsay EGlendaleCO07-03-201609-03-1082
Denis RThomastonCt10-08-200709-03-1977
Jeremy WoodsonFort WorthTx11-06-201309-03-1980Just got sober. My rehab facility told me about you guys! Can't wait to meet up at a show and eventually to help man the table once I have a year of sobriety.
David CookCanandaiguaNY03-26-200709-03-1981
John MeeskeRochesterNY11-25-201009-05-1991
Landon PhiladelphiaPA07-07-201009-06-1979
Scott Countryman Charleston SC08-10-201209-06-1982Chef,addict,truth seeker,non 7 wood user
Dan S.New YorkNY02-22-201409-07-1988
James McGovernHolly HillFL07-13-201109-08-1965
NikkiBport jeffNY06-05-201509-08-1971
Ryan GMoundMN04-27-200909-08-1976Have No Regrets!
Dave S.OaklandCA08-03-200209-08-1983I'd like to hear my options so I can weigh them, what do you say?
JohnLubbockTX08-25-201009-08-1988
Scott S.Denverco09-01-200509-09-1980Shaken' both legs!
Danielle MayCosta MesaCA09-09-201009-09-1984
Cal WhaleyBirminghamAL07-26-201509-09-1988
David ShehiGadsdenAL11-29-200209-10-1980~May the four winds blow you safely home~
EricAtlantaGA11-11-201109-10-1980
JordanFargoND06-05-201009-10-1990
Todd MCambridgeMA01-21-200909-11-1969Grateful Not Dead
Evan GNew YorkNY11-21-201509-11-1977
Lauren N.BrooklynNY09-22-199909-12-1979
NelsonRichmondVa04-20-200909-12-1981Time is me and I should know I knew this several months ago I knew more than I do now For I've been turned around somehow
David CleggBloomfield TownshipMI09-25-201209-13-1968
Erik Sfeeding hillsma04-26-201009-13-1980
Manny C.Delray BeachFL05-27-200809-13-1983Small wheel turn by the fire and rod Big wheel turn by the grace of God.
Dai FarleyKansas cityKS10-31-199809-14-1973I love you all. Looking for a ride to and back from Telluride or Indiana. I may need help with tickets. Love you Phamily
Dai FarleyOverland ParkKA10-31-199809-14-1973
Jim F.Salt Lake cityUT09-27-201109-15-1969
Jon C.LouisvilleKY06-30-200909-15-1974
Christopher C.San DiegoCA04-10-199709-15-1976the trick was to surrender to the phlow
Lauren LBaltimoreMD03-28-200809-15-1978I'm going to the show on June 27th. Can't wait - MY FIRST CONCERT SOBER!!!
Micah w.AkronOh06-10-201209-16-1989Phorever grateful
Michelle S.Delray BeachFL06-02-200509-17-1979
ben easonwaynesvilleNC01-13-201009-18-1980Ready see some Phish shows the right way!
Eric PagePhoenixAZ03-13-200809-21-1979
Kevin OSea GirtNJ05-05-200809-22-1983Got back into the Phish scene after getting sober in 2008. My first true test was Festival 8. I passed and have gone to more shows now then ever. Loving ever moment of it.
Grateful JonFayettevilleNC06-21-201109-23-1986
CoraleeMechanicsvilleVA10-02-201309-26-1974Going to MSG run (hopefully all the shows) looking to see if anyone needs a clean ride up there and maybe even going in on a room?
GriffinLouisvilleKY09-10-201109-27-1976
ryan herrnkind05-05-201109-27-1976
Nick RichardsonIN01-19-200609-27-1981
Caroline Ccarolina beachnc10-13-200709-28-1978
DanSquadBrooklynNY06-14-200209-29-1977Call any time any day - I'm also a compulsive overeater, so if anyone needs help in that area, just let me know
Daniel RSt. LouisMO06-01-201009-29-1988Been sober for awhile now, looking to make friendships with other soberfans so i can eventually go to some shows
Matthew MChicagoIl05-01-200609-30-1982Remember 1 thing...For every dark night there is a bright day after.
heather r.ashevillenc06-20-201209-30-1988read the phuckin' book!!!
Leah WSeattleWA08-25-200810-01-1969
Max Schneckboulderco04-15-201010-01-1987
steve werfelbrooklynny12-05-200310-02-1962
Ash P.HoustonTX10-29-200310-02-1975
Daniel C.BoulderCO04-03-200910-03-1967
Rob Bnew brunswickNJ05-18-201010-03-1988I tried yesterday to get away and hitchhike to the beach.
Mama PaigeSan FranciscoCA07-19-199110-05-1973
PT Bel AirMD02-24-201110-05-1981
Jeremy D GoldbergNorthbrookIL03-15-201010-05-1983
nathaniel gillelandparmaoh03-18-200910-05-1984was for this my life i sought
Jaclyn LLos AngelesCA09-10-200410-09-1979Colorado anyone?
MikoFerndaleMI02-26-199310-10-1963There've been times when I wander And times when I don't Concepts I'll ponder And concepts I won't ever see God isn't one of these Former or latter Which did you think I meant It doesn't matter to me
Mike MatthewsDelray BeachFL12-01-200910-10-1985
DianneWestfordVT09-27-201510-11-1973Looking to meet people going to New Years run ... NYE will be my 1st sober phish show ever! Excited but nervous :-)
Mike RLittle RockAR03-23-200410-11-1974phish + recovery, what's not to love?
Joseph MMount Pleasant SC05-31-201710-11-1980I'll be attending the Dayton show and look forward to the phellowship and the set break meeting. Love
Beth SNew YorkNY08-11-201210-13-1967don't quit before the miracle... And don't quit after the miracle either.
Ben KKansas CityMO07-26-200810-14-1978Thanks for being here.
henry glazierhudsonny11-06-200010-17-1967i want to live with a phish hippie girl....I could be happy...the rest of my life....with a phish hippie girl!!!!....peace
Kaley GoettingOrlandoFL02-01-201610-17-1995
Bobby HDenverCO11-17-201510-19-1992Been doing a 30 for 30 and Love that there is a PHellowship!!! MY sober people!!
Pat OBrienPlymouthMA01-14-198810-20-1953
Brooks BowdenNoblesvilleIN06-07-200710-20-1976Recovery and sobriety saved my life!
Richard W.SuperiorCO01-18-200910-21-1978
Amalee KuykendallFairhopeAl04-26-201210-21-1990Looking forward to good clean PHun this summer
flarcus!JacksonvilleFL12-20-199710-22-0000
Neil BellMontgomeryAL03-23-201110-22-1978
Barrett CindioCA08-05-199610-23-1970
michael cormackChicagoIL06-27-199310-24-1962
Sean D.GloucesterMA05-13-200110-24-1969
Aaron WV09-10-201210-24-1977
Kevin WClevelandOh03-07-201210-24-1984
Chris MWhitefishMT09-01-201110-25-1972
Derek SteeleAshevilleNC10-29-200610-26-1984
Michael L. LovelandOH07-12-201110-28-1988Live for the music. Just caught my first Phish show recently in Cincinnati, and hope to get to many, many more.
Chip P.Bay ShoreNY12-15-201210-29-1980
KurtDana PointCa08-09-200910-29-1985Cant wait for my Phirst sober shows in indio
Gina AbateBuringtonNJ01-02-201110-30-1974
Mallory CMemphisTN04-23-201610-31-1988The Alpharetta shows (10/21 & 10/22) will be my first Phish shows ever. I will be celebrating 6-months of sobriety 10/23. <3
Jeffery GoeringerNapervilleil10-01-200711-01-1970
Tascha LouisvilleKy06-27-200011-04-1972hi family! can't wait for halloween!
Aaron R.WashingtonDC01-09-200711-04-1981
Danny K.SpringfieldIL08-13-201311-06-1984"up from hell the answer blew/up and down it's up to you"
Jason V.HowellNJ05-07-200211-08-1977
Emory W.Denver CountyCO12-10-200511-08-1979
Robert C. aka "Einstein"ChepachetRI05-24-199611-09-1961Been there, done that, thanks to each and everyone of you!!! I am truly grateful to be of service
Adam LachancePalmerMA05-01-201111-10-1978I will be attending the Greatwoods show in Mansfield MA
PaulBranfordCt11-10-1979
Jusin M.ScrantonPA08-31-200611-10-1985
Michelle RPittsburghPA11-11-199711-11-1970
Annie CBuffaloNY07-07-200811-11-1983
Chris ChoppLakewoodOh09-06-200711-12-1973Always looking for someone to meet for coffee and discuss Phish.
Bradd TregerLutherville MD10-12-201211-14-1973
Ed WHoldenMa06-25-201111-15-1960being seeing phish since 5-27-1994 Warfield SF first dead show was 06-07-80 Boulder glad to be here
Sam McCormick Richmond Va12-12-201211-16-1984I will be at all the New Years shows in Miami fell free to contact. Thanks
Timothy HousmanPalm SpringsCa01-22-201411-17-1966
AnnieDallasTX08-26-201311-17-1988
justin vberlinnj04-21-201011-18-1984phree!!
Carol W.BrooklynNY02-14-200311-19-1974I come unglued while in midair, and land to reform, limb...by...limb.
Jasen R. ShelbyvilleTN07-12-201311-19-1978
Tim D.IndianapolisIN03-26-198911-21-1963Set the gear shift for the high gear of your soul...
Don B.BathME05-08-200711-22-1966
Erica FrawleyManhattanNY03-25-201211-22-1992
Jimmy MacOaklandCA01-07-200811-24-1976
chris hscrantonpa11-10-200311-25-1980
Mark HToledoOH06-18-200311-26-1980
John HCincinnatiOH05-28-201311-29-1968Took me a long time to Get Back on the Train and it ain't easy but "they" never said it would be. They also say patience is a virtue.
sean mft lauderdalefl11-04-200711-29-1975
Elliott DayBoynton BeachFL10-12-201111-29-1988
Steve CSalt Lake CityUT11-09-199911-30-1983YAY!
Jon HAustinTX07-10-201612-02-1981Thank You!
Mike FragasseCantonOH09-14-200912-02-1982
Chris A.AtlantaGA06-29-200612-03-1976
JeanmarieSmithtownNY08-24-201312-05-1963
Megan SKansas CityMO08-02-200812-06-1974
Doug BondMonroeCT05-22-200912-07-1990
Aaron GibbsSalt Lake CityUT06-29-200312-10-1977hell yeah!
Jason DutchessBuffaloNY06-06-200612-10-1978
Jim w.LisleIL05-09-200912-12-1971
Ken HBurlingtonON05-22-199912-12-1975Thanks to all those serving to make the phellowship happen
Richard R.HoustonTX10-26-000012-14-1984
Jeannie FBethesdaMD10-20-200712-14-1987
WENDY BALTIMOREMD04-21-199612-15-1956
Mike E.AudubonNJ04-01-200912-15-1971A small miracle of the phellowship! You're not alone!
Lucian CrockettChapel HillNC10-17-200712-15-1986
Russell G.BirminghamAl09-15-199912-16-1953
Derek JavaGlens FallsNY05-12-199712-16-1968
Mark B.Palm DesertCA02-26-198812-17-1964
Michael AzarMontgomeryAL09-30-201312-18-1987
Jason MaynardBloomingburgOH01-24-201112-19-1978
rick vosaftonva07-09-201112-21-1977my first sober show was portsmouth,va. 2012. a great experience :)
ReneeLas VegasNV08-10-200212-22-1967
Dave S.GilbertAZ02-28-201412-22-1978
Christine C.palm beachFL01-26-200912-27-1971Love shows, festivals and being sober !
Brian GBristol CT04-21-201712-27-1983
John HPortsmouthVA06-17-201012-28-1982
Alex B.IndianaPA09-01-201412-28-1989Clean since 2014, raging with Phells ever since!
JoePhiladelphiaPA07-20-201312-30-1970Thank you for putting this together!
Chris GoffHoustonTX08-21-201612-31-1978When I entered sobriety I was afraid I would have to give up the things I love and greatly enjoy. This group helpede find out that I can still enjoy this band without partaking in tons I no longer need. You guys are awesome.