Community

To add yourself to the membership database CLICK HERE

 

Click the pencil image to edit your profile.

Click the "Tell Us" button to enter the shows you plan on attending.

Click the "My Shows" button to display a list of shows you or anyone else has entered.

 

-To see a list of ALL persons in the database, scroll to the bottom of the page and select "ALL" from the drop down box. Or you can scroll through the pages with the arrow buttons.

-Once you've entered the shows you plan to attend, your name will automatically be added to the list of attendees for any show you entered. You can see a list of current shows and attendees here at the service portion of the webpage.

-You can also sort the database by Name, City, State, Sobriety Date, Birthdate, and Comments. Click on the respective heading to sort.

Membership Database

Edit Name City State Sobriety Date Birthdate Comments Email Shows
A.J. FprovidenceRI02-25-200506-09-1976
Aaron WV09-10-201210-24-1977
aaron blouisvilleky05-20-201108-30-1977
Aaron EparisIl03-23-201204-08-1976i will be attending they trey solo show in chicago. anyone else going? will there be a phell's table? please e-mail me anyone w/info! love to meet us with ya folks!
Aaron GibbsSalt Lake CityUT06-29-200312-10-1977hell yeah!
Aaron R.WashingtonDC01-09-200711-04-1981
Adam Santa Monica CA08-20-200803-08-1984
Adam LachancePalmerMA05-01-201111-10-1978I will be attending the Greatwoods show in Mansfield MA
adam robicheauxbel airmd04-23-201307-24-1991
Alex B.IndianaPA09-01-201412-28-1989Clean since 2014, raging with Phells ever since!
Alicia GCosta MesaCA04-30-200601-27-1974I'm hoping to meet up with people to go to the Halloween shows in Indio, CA and would be happy to volunteer at the Phellowship table
AllieNorth WalesPA01-24-2017
allisonBoca RatonFL11-15-200905-25-1984
Amalee KuykendallFairhopeAl04-26-201210-21-1990Looking forward to good clean PHun this summer
Amanda LupeCharltonNY05-25-199503-14-1974
Amanda M.Cape CodMA03-09-200808-18-1979grateful <3
Amy GarrettSiletzORHowdy All!
Andrew MullenSheltonWA02-09-201507-22-1993
AnnieDallasTX08-26-201311-17-1988
Annie CBuffaloNY07-07-200811-11-1983
Arthur HarwoodMontgomeryAL10-15-200802-16-1988
Ash P.HoustonTX10-29-200310-02-1975
ASmeawwampSan Diego Un
Austin GillespieAtlantaGA11-01-201105-15-1978Looking forward to my first show sober.
AveryDenverCO10-05-200905-01-1982
aylin kmaywoodnj09-24-201203-16-1989
Barbara LeeBrooklynNY01-02-200803-11-1960I am happy, I hope you are as well!
Barrett CindioCA08-05-199610-23-1970
bemcdChicagoIL06-07-200504-07-1979one good thing about music..when it hits you feel no pain
ben easonwaynesvilleNC01-13-201009-18-1980Ready see some Phish shows the right way!
Ben KKansas CityMO07-26-200810-14-1978Thanks for being here.
beth jrockfordil01-28-201201-13-1975
Beth SNew YorkNY08-11-201210-13-1967don't quit before the miracle... And don't quit after the miracle either.
Bill BAuburnNY02-28-201204-14-1986Heading to Saratoga for my first sober PHISH shows.. cant wait to meet some people and make up for some shows that I can barley remember!
Bill BemillerCentennialCO06-16-201601-10-1970
Bill CDes MoinesIA12-01-200705-06-1977
Bill G.St. LouisMO05-01-200905-11-1980
Bill lambHigh PointNc04-19-200806-28-1974
billy v.Orleans (cape cod)MA08-03-200905-15-1981and I climbed my weary shit-ass up the mountain
Bobbo BRoanokeVA03-20-200908-26-1986
Bobby HDenverCO11-17-201510-19-1992Been doing a 30 for 30 and Love that there is a PHellowship!!! MY sober people!!
Bobby PUrbannaVA12-09-201607-28-1973
Brad JKnoxvilleTN09-09-200103-05-1981
Bradd TregerLutherville MD10-12-201211-14-1973
Brandon CMariettaOH05-15-200404-28-1983
Brandon WalshBoulderCO02-01-200005-12-0000
Brian ApplegateClevelandOH07-11-200705-13-1982
Brian BCrystal LakeIL01-31-199507-09-1969
Brian CBaltimoreMD11-18-200802-06-1976
Brian CohenCooper CityFl09-17-200806-27-1985Hey phels, i need help out in Cali... i hope to fly in and out of lax....mainly floorspace is probably the MOST valuable. thanks!
Brian DMariettaGA10-29-201008-20-1976Call/text anytime!
Brian DeBadtsGrovelandNY05-14-199108-31-1967
Brian GBristol CT04-21-201712-27-1983
Brian mitchellGreensboroNC06-29-201403-07-1983
Brian W.BothellWA06-01-200603-16-1975
Bridgid Murnaneportlandme09-05-201306-17-1991Grateful to be here
Brooks BowdenNoblesvilleIN06-07-200710-20-1976Recovery and sobriety saved my life!
Bryan PalmerEriePa01-07-200805-08-1979Love what you do to assist others and partake in the phish scene. As a fan who has seen Phish many times all either highly intoxicated or sober you have treated me the same. Thank you for the support and assistance with maintaining order in somewhat chaot
Bryan SchoffPittsfordNy01-26-201501-27-1986
Bryce BridgerscharlotteNC09-01-201002-02-1989
CaitlinLovelandOH08-16-200906-22-1986
Cal WhaleyBirminghamAL07-26-201509-09-1988
Cameron HamiltonTemeculaCA09-11-199605-03-1970
Carey WallaceGrovetownGA04-01-201109-01-1977
Carol W.BrooklynNY02-14-200311-19-1974I come unglued while in midair, and land to reform, limb...by...limb.
Caroline Ccarolina beachnc10-13-200709-28-1978
Caroline MAtlantaGa06-28-200808-14-1990
CaseySanta CruzCA01-02-200602-03-1988
Casey RuttersHanoverPA08-28-201205-10-1980One show at a time
CassieNewport BeachCA03-15-201205-11-1988
Chad M.CantonOH09-29-200806-01-1984All the phreaky people make the beauty of the world.
Chad RentzGreenwoodSC10-27-200306-18-1976
Charlie W.AshevilleNC07-11-200305-13-1977
Chase StockardNashvilleTN06-10-201002-06-1989Just came across this group of people.. and I love it!
Chelsea KaiserBoynton BeachFL06-08-201501-26-1990Surrender to the flow so that you don't need dope to dance! xo
Chip P.Bay ShoreNY12-15-201210-29-1980
ChrisLa QuintaCA05-05-200106-16-1968I will be at Fest 8.
Chris A.AtlantaGA06-29-200612-03-1976
Chris AipperspachAltoonaIA11-01-201002-21-1977
Chris C.carolina beachnc11-11-200702-27-1975
Chris CallahanPhiladelphiaPA04-07-201307-27-1984
Chris ChoppLakewoodOh09-06-200711-12-1973Always looking for someone to meet for coffee and discuss Phish.
Chris GoffHoustonTX08-21-201612-31-1978When I entered sobriety I was afraid I would have to give up the things I love and greatly enjoy. This group helpede find out that I can still enjoy this band without partaking in tons I no longer need. You guys are awesome.
chris hscrantonpa11-10-200311-25-1980
Chris HelmerShawnee KS05-22-201503-10-1979
Chris K.Tivoli, Red Hook, NYCNY08-00-200705-16-1972....well.....
Chris MWhitefishMT09-01-201110-25-1972
Chris SPompano BeachFL12-31-201102-24-1990
Chris S.DubuqueIA04-30-200908-10-1981
Chris schmidtSt louisMo03-04-201507-31-2015THE TRICK WAS TO SURRENDER TO THE FLOW
chris thomas PhoenixAZ01-12-201104-08-1976
chris wardellmasonmi07-13-200501-26-1976So thankful for the Phellowship!
ChristineCarnelain BayCA10-23-201006-26-1978
Christine C.palm beachFL01-26-200912-27-1971Love shows, festivals and being sober !
Christine PBuffaloNY09-25-200608-22-1975
Christopher C.San DiegoCA04-10-199709-15-1976the trick was to surrender to the phlow
Christopher C.PittsburghPA10-27-200405-28-1978:~)
Christopher R.PoughkeepsieNY04-24-200604-09-1981
Christopher S.New MarlboroughMA12-06-2001
Christy C.ColumbusOH05-31-200201-31-1979
Chuck WMental Village NY12-28-1988
Clarerochesterny04-11-200906-06-1991
Clark CPrincevilleHI01-22-200204-23-1980yippee
Clayton R.MobileAL07-26-200808-31-1973Can't Wait to see you Phellows on tour!
Cody youngCarlisle/lancasterPA04-26-201305-20-1990Would love to meet as many of you guys as possible this summer!
Conor E.DallasTX06-14-201304-27-1992
CoraleeMechanicsvilleVA10-02-201309-26-1974Going to MSG run (hopefully all the shows) looking to see if anyone needs a clean ride up there and maybe even going in on a room?
Courtney WCaryNC04-19-201006-03-1976
Dai FarleyKansas cityKS10-31-199809-14-1973I love you all. Looking for a ride to and back from Telluride or Indiana. I may need help with tickets. Love you Phamily
Dai FarleyOverland ParkKA10-31-199809-14-1973
Dalefort collinsCo12-20-201305-01-1979
Damien CEastamptonNJ07-10-200503-19-1978
Dan C.BaltimoreMD04-10-200802-11-1982
Dan S.New YorkNY02-22-201409-07-1988
Dana PtuchaDix HillsNY12-19-199301-20-1963
Dani GBloomingtonIN03-24-201701-17-1992
Daniel BaerBrookhavenPA03-09-2013
Daniel C.BoulderCO04-03-200910-03-1967
Daniel FWoodmereny11-19-200705-24-1985
Daniel RSt. LouisMO06-01-201009-29-1988Been sober for awhile now, looking to make friendships with other soberfans so i can eventually go to some shows
Daniel WSt. Paul MN09-05-201606-23-1985
Danielle MayCosta MesaCA09-09-201009-09-1984
Danny K.SpringfieldIL08-13-201311-06-1984"up from hell the answer blew/up and down it's up to you"
Danny SMount LaurelNJ12-15-201206-07-1994
DanSquadBrooklynNY06-14-200209-29-1977Call any time any day - I'm also a compulsive overeater, so if anyone needs help in that area, just let me know
DaveProvidenceRI09-06-199601-16-1970Hiya
Dave HaganPort JeffersonNY11-12-200503-24-1983i'll see you in indio
Dave PBurlingtonVT04-10-200003-04-1971
Dave P.Salt lake City UT08-19-200907-13-1986Onward and upward! Huzzah!
Dave PorreccaPhiladelphiaPA08-14-200901-12-1984
Dave S.OaklandCA08-03-200209-08-1983I'd like to hear my options so I can weigh them, what do you say?
Dave S.GilbertAZ02-28-201412-22-1978
Dave SwensonAlexandriaVA07-01-200906-23-1978"I can still remember the last one...."
David BeckermanBoynton BeachFL05-14-201506-15-1987
David CleggBloomfield TownshipMI09-25-201209-13-1968
David CookCanandaiguaNY03-26-200709-03-1981
David DriverRoanokeVa01-04-200906-04-1984
David RiosWestportCT06-29-201106-08-1972
David SIrvineCA06-19-200407-28-1968
David SerberLos AngelesCA06-13-200906-17-1986
David ShehiGadsdenAL11-29-200209-10-1980~May the four winds blow you safely home~
Dell TSchwenksvillePA07-06-200904-02-1981
Denis RThomastonCt10-08-200709-03-1977
Derek JavaGlens FallsNY05-12-199712-16-1968
Derek SteeleAshevilleNC10-29-200610-26-1984
DianneWestfordVT09-27-201510-11-1973Looking to meet people going to New Years run ... NYE will be my 1st sober phish show ever! Excited but nervous :-)
dognamedwilsonathensga09-12-201106-13-1980anyone hittin TAB @ the TAB next weekend? tix still avail
Don B.BathME05-08-200711-22-1966
Donny CranstonRI12-08-199606-15-1969
Doug BondMonroeCT05-22-200912-07-1990
Doug R.Grand RapidsMI03-08-200502-04-1982
drewbreckenridgeco08-20-201102-20-1969It works if you live it!
E.J. CollingswoodNJ11-09-201107-20-1976Just getting back to the show scene. Got sober and haven't really figured out my place yet.
Ed WHoldenMa06-25-201111-15-1960being seeing phish since 5-27-1994 Warfield SF first dead show was 06-07-80 Boulder glad to be here
EddieRockvilleMD12-08-200901-14-1965looking for other guitar players near DC
eddie lamannaRyeNY10-17-201608-20-1981I'm in the early stages of my sobriety and need to go to meetings every day. I need support and I want to support others with similar addiction issues.
Elise G.CincinnatiOh04-22-201404-13-1987
Elizabeth Los Angeles CaJuly 22 at the forum will be my 50th show!! First show.. NYE run MSG..1997!! Phan for life!!
Elliott Bocalafl12-31-201306-22-1983
Elliott DayBoynton BeachFL10-12-201111-29-1988
Emma B.SacramentoCA06-22-201009-02-1983
Emory W.Denver CountyCO12-10-200511-08-1979
EricAtlantaGA11-11-201109-10-1980
Eric MelroseGreenportNy03-21-199206-13-1973
Eric PagePhoenixAZ03-13-200809-21-1979
EricaClevelandOH07-06-200802-14-1987
Erica FrawleyManhattanNY03-25-201211-22-1992
Erik OlsenPennsburgPA02-08-201002-10-1985
Erik Sfeeding hillsma04-26-201009-13-1980
Evan GNew YorkNY11-21-201509-11-1977
flarcus!JacksonvilleFL12-20-199710-22-0000
FrankCarrolltonGa09-18-201002-15-1985
Frank McchicagoIL11-09-2011
Gabe M.AlexandriaVA04-02-200804-24-1978
Gabriella LPhiladelphia Pa03-20-201208-27-1990
Garrett H.LehightonPA11-15-201104-18-1976
gary "fraggle" Showersclearwater fl07-21-201306-16-1975
Gary HoffartOlympiaWA02-13-201309-01-1968Early in sobriety (again)
Gary SmithBarnegat TownshipNJ07-31-201601-19-1978This is new to me need HELP
Gaven Proffittlynchburgva01-29-1993
Gavi HanssenDenverCO06-01-201102-04-1967
Geo V.kinnelonNJ04-25-201007-21-1992
George M. Ft. Lauderdale FL03-24-200901-01-1978
GinaMobileAL04-16-201206-12-1980
Gina AbateBuringtonNJ01-02-201110-30-1974
Gina MarieHamilton NJ03-09-201207-05-1970
Gordon TLawrenceNJ10-06-2008Can't wait to meet sober phans!
Graeme DennisNashvilleTN03-15-2009
Grateful JonFayettevilleNC06-21-201109-23-1986
Greg A.RichlandWA01-03-199406-27-1964~a tiny place to move and breathe is all that I would ever need...
Greg B. (Haps)Pembroke PinesFL10-11-200504-14-1968
GretchenBaltimoreMD06-22-200003-20-1977
Gretchen 00-00-000000-00-0000
Griffen ThorneBerkeleyCA08-14-200707-28-1988
GriffinLouisvilleKY09-10-201109-27-1976
Gus C.Delray BeachFL08-09-200508-07-1983
Heather finchBirminghamAl04-12-201203-31-1969
heather r.ashevillenc06-20-201209-30-1988read the phuckin' book!!!
henry glazierhudsonny11-06-200010-17-1967i want to live with a phish hippie girl....I could be happy...the rest of my life....with a phish hippie girl!!!!....peace
Ismael Aguilar KenoshaWI03-19-200607-07-1971Keeping it simple
Jack JohnsonMobileAL04-25-200508-27-1981get pumped phanners!
Jack LanskyAthensGA11-22-201007-10-1988I go to shows in Atlanta too!
Jaclyn LLos AngelesCA09-10-200410-09-1979Colorado anyone?
Jacob Weissnew yorkny12-22-201205-24-1991
JacquieVeronaNJ06-05-199906-27-1977
Jake KneisleyChelanWa03-20-200505-16-1974
James LAnn ArborMIAnyone going to NYE @ MSG?
James McGovernHolly HillFL07-13-201109-08-1965
Jamie BLos AltosCA10-21-201507-10-1973
Jamie C.BuffaloNY11-25-201005-14-1982
Jamon ALock Haven PA01-19-200207-31-1976
Jared HessBaltimoreMD01-11-200301-30-1983
Jasen R. ShelbyvilleTN07-12-201311-19-1978
JasonRoanokeVA04-05-200102-25-1974
Jason BordonaroScottsdaleAZ04-30-2002I'm looking forward to Phish in Telluride and Berkeley! Any sober Phish phans want to go, let me know!
Jason CervantesLos AngelesCA11-06-200803-07-1980is it for this my life i sought? hell the eff yes!
Jason DutchessBuffaloNY06-06-200612-10-1978
Jason MarinoPortlandME09-28-201108-05-1988
Jason MaynardBloomingburgOH01-24-201112-19-1978
Jason V.HowellNJ05-07-200211-08-1977
Jason. SQuad CitiesIL02-02-200508-13-1973
Jay O.LitchfieldCT02-27-200002-01-1971
Jean PhelanWilmingtonNC10-31-201102-25-1973
JeanmarieSmithtownNY08-24-201312-05-1963
Jeannie FBethesdaMD10-20-200712-14-1987
JeffRocklandMA07-14-200607-09-1966
Jeff B.WilliamsportPA03-20-201305-26-1988
Jeff Beymcolumbiasc09-30-199702-01-1978
Jeff BrewerLongmontCO08-23-201706-08-1977
Jeff K. Warwick RI08-10-201108-23-1984
Jeffery GoeringerNapervilleil10-01-200711-01-1970
Jeffrey H.MiltonIN03-09-200807-03-1967
Jeffrey SpencerAlbanyNY01-18-200805-06-1979
Jeffry S.WilmingtonNC03-15-200805-20-1971
Jennie PoteatChapel HillNC01-28-200801-27-1974
Jennifer A.UxbridgeMa10-15-199802-18-1974Woot Woot!
Jeremy D GoldbergNorthbrookIL03-15-201010-05-1983
Jeremy WoodsonFort WorthTx11-06-201309-03-1980Just got sober. My rehab facility told me about you guys! Can't wait to meet up at a show and eventually to help man the table once I have a year of sobriety.
jeremybSaint Simons IslandGA10-16-200905-03-1978
Jes P.BaltimoreMD01-07-200703-09-1982
JessSt. LouisMO08-03-201104-18-1981
Jesse MAtlantaGA07-29-201206-08-1980
Jesse Mancinonemiddleburyct10-01-200407-23-1979
Jessica BairSan FranciscoCA10-17-201005-30-1986
Jessica G.WilbrahamMA03-16-201001-12-1985
Jessica S.ConcordNH11-22-201003-19-1984Going to Superball IX with 2 sober friends...would love to meet up with other great folks along the way!
Jim F.Salt Lake cityUT09-27-201109-15-1969
Jim w.LisleIL05-09-200912-12-1971
Jimmy MacOaklandCA01-07-200811-24-1976
jo StringfieldGrand TerraceCA11-01-200107-29-1947
JoePhiladelphiaPA07-20-201312-30-1970Thank you for putting this together!
JoeMankatoMN10-20-200806-27-1980
Joe DuplissisLewistonME10-11-200801-31-1982
Joe TRaleighNC09-23-200304-26-1981
Joel S.GilbertAZ11-01-199806-20-1978
JohnLubbockTX08-25-201009-08-1988
John AlexanderRoseburgOr07-13-200002-09-1974
John B.AndoverMA03-30-199605-22-1975
John HCincinnatiOH05-28-201311-29-1968Took me a long time to Get Back on the Train and it ain't easy but "they" never said it would be. They also say patience is a virtue.
John HPortsmouthVA06-17-201012-28-1982
John K.DetroitMI04-04-200200-00-0000
John MeeskeRochesterNY11-25-201009-05-1991
John Morrissanta monicaca
John NunnDelray BeachFL06-03-201102-19-1987
John O'KAtlantaGA06-24-200004-27-1972
John Parentgrand rapids MI10-21-200002-11-1972
John S.Chapel HillNC04-20-200903-05-1974
John SadowskiSt. PaulMN11-10-201104-24-1976
John StaleyHoustonTX10-26-201207-27-1982
John. (Woody)Troy/SyracuseNY12-02-200804-26-1979
Johnny PlagezFond du LacWI02-15-200903-17-1972Yellow ballons makes me smile!
Jon C.LouisvilleKY06-30-200909-15-1974
Jon HAustinTX07-10-201612-02-1981Thank You!
Jonathan B.ScrantonPA01-10-200508-02-1982"Without music, life would be a mistake....I would only believe in a God who knew how to dance." -Nietzshce
Jonathan BrownHartfordct01-16-201304-19-1984Seeing phish clean makes meappreciate the music so much more. One show at a time
jonathan davisAbingdonva07-03-200506-01-1981phishhead drug free
Jonathan W.TrentonNJ09-30-200801-14-1973
JordanFargoND06-05-201009-10-1990
Joseph MMount Pleasant SC05-31-201710-11-1980I'll be attending the Dayton show and look forward to the phellowship and the set break meeting. Love
Josh BennettHuntsvilleAL03-01-200508-19-1983
Josh H.PensacolaFL10-26-200509-01-1979
Josh MJacksonvilleFl12-30-200702-02-1972...So toss away stuff you don't need in the end, but keep what's important and know who's your friend.
JOSH Pderrynh06-24-201107-19-1984
Josh R.St. PaulMN10-08-200606-11-1980
Josh T.NashvilleTN04-01-201203-10-1991
Joshua R.PortlandOR03-15-201101-16-1977
Joshua RobinsonArcataCA04-07-201001-02-1975
Judd EvansPittsburghPA10-22-200608-21-1972
Julia B.MadisonWI06-14-201306-02-1977
Jusin M.ScrantonPA08-31-200611-10-1985
JustinBaltimoreMD06-10-200505-14-1980If your in and around Baltimore or South Florida, seeing shows and want a phriend to stay sober with while we get down, HIT ME UP!!!
Justin DonohueAlbanyNY01-06-201304-17-1988
justin vberlinnj04-21-201011-18-1984phree!!
Kaley GoettingOrlandoFL02-01-201610-17-1995
Karen P.VT01-01-200007-19-1972
Karl SteinbornColumbiaSC07-01-201001-25-1988
Kat DisasterNew HavenCT05-11-200604-10-1986
KatherineSan FranciscoCA04-23-201101-10-1985
Keith M.CranfordNJ07-21-200805-22-1975
Keith O.MesaAZ03-11-200708-16-1978Right Now, It's Like This
Kelly Crews SmithRichmondVA02-16-201507-14-1977
Ken HBurlingtonON05-22-199912-12-1975Thanks to all those serving to make the phellowship happen
Kevin New Yorkny05-18-201506-05-1977
Kevin CBeckely wv08-22-200908-19-1985Just begining my recovery, It has been amazing so far, Staying at the WV fellowship home in beckely, am from Ashland Ky. Looking foward to a clearer and sober phish THANK YOU
Kevin M.GJCO03-17-200805-20-1979
Kevin OSea GirtNJ05-05-200809-22-1983Got back into the Phish scene after getting sober in 2008. My first true test was Festival 8. I passed and have gone to more shows now then ever. Loving ever moment of it.
Kevin WClevelandOh03-07-201210-24-1984
Kim WilcoxDenverCO01-10-201608-22-1987Call me! YAY PHISH!!
KristinDaytonOH02-04-198607-16-1963yes,i am old,but i love tour!!
Kristy HShamokin DamPA04-07-199905-21-1980
KurtDana PointCa08-09-200910-29-1985Cant wait for my Phirst sober shows in indio
KyleAllentownPA07-04-200707-12-1980
Kyle UrqAtlanta GA08-19-201108-23-1985
kyle w.RockfordIL03-24-200103-24-1981
Lance VDuluthMN03-02-200902-23-1978
Landon PhiladelphiaPA07-07-201009-06-1979
LauraRosendaleNY04-06-200306-08-1978
Lauren LBaltimoreMD03-28-200809-15-1978I'm going to the show on June 27th. Can't wait - MY FIRST CONCERT SOBER!!!
Lauren N.BrooklynNY09-22-199909-12-1979
Lauren RichLong BeachNY12-27-200403-18-1972
lauri keenerdenverco06-27-200805-31-1976
Leah WSeattleWA08-25-200810-01-1969
Lee B.Boiseid06-17-2011
LeftyMansfieldOh11-21-198902-28-1957
LeroyjaispMaputoMo
LeroyjaispMaputoMo
Levi SublettMissoulaMT02-03-200701-15-1980
LewisSan FransiscoCA01-20-200703-07-1973Outer-towners needing a place to crash, let me know. My place is yours, Love ya, Lew.
LibertyWellfleetMa04-14-200508-14-1976
Lindsay EGlendaleCO07-03-201609-03-1082
Lisa T.Seal BeachCA08-21-199007-05-1970
Logan V.ColliervilleTN06-17-201307-12-1991
Lori T.AshevilleNC07-21-199608-15-1968Phish is the best band to see sober!
Lucian CrockettChapel HillNC10-17-200712-15-1986
MadiTacomaWA11-01-201107-22-1992sometimes we live no particular way but our own...
Mallory CMemphisTN04-23-201610-31-1988The Alpharetta shows (10/21 & 10/22) will be my first Phish shows ever. I will be celebrating 6-months of sobriety 10/23. <3
Mallory G.LakewoodOH04-21-200605-18-1984
Mama PaigeSan FranciscoCA07-19-199110-05-1973
Manny C.Delray BeachFL05-27-200809-13-1983Small wheel turn by the fire and rod Big wheel turn by the grace of God.
Margot H.WashingtonDC12-01-200807-15-1985
Mark B.Palm DesertCA02-26-198812-17-1964
Mark HToledoOH06-18-200311-26-1980
martin o'malleycongersny10-20-200904-30-1975be at bethel woods
Martina OSaratoga SpringsNY06-13-199401-06-1976
MattCornwall On HudsonNY01-02-201705-20-1990
Matt BWashingtonDC02-14-200904-23-1986
Matt FlemmingGrand TerraceCA03-08-199506-06-1947
Matt HPhiladelphiaPa01-15-201006-28-1976
Matt MBinghamton NY10-28-201204-22-1981
Matt POklahoma CityOK05-26-201407-05-1973
Matthew MChicagoIl05-01-200609-30-1982Remember 1 thing...For every dark night there is a bright day after.
Matty "little ozzie" Arezkihazletonpa03-11-201601-13-1982just for today keep whats important and know who's your friend
Max Schneckboulderco04-15-201010-01-1987
Megan SKansas CityMO08-02-200812-06-1974
Melissa BManchesterNH02-24-201007-22-1975
Micah w.AkronOh06-10-201209-16-1989Phorever grateful
Mich12-18-201004-13-1989
Michael AzarMontgomeryAL09-30-201312-18-1987
Michael B.AtlantaGA
michael cormackChicagoIL06-27-199310-24-1962
Michael H.Delray BeachFL02-01-200506-30-1978set your gear shift for the high gear of your soul!!!!
Michael JimmsChicagoIL07-10-201004-07-1966
Michael L. LovelandOH07-12-201110-28-1988Live for the music. Just caught my first Phish show recently in Cincinnati, and hope to get to many, many more.
Michael PBirminghamAL09-16-201005-28-1978
Michael S.CharlotteNc12-06-200803-06-1992
Michael WCloverdaleCA03-13-200808-05-1986
Michelle BTempeAZ07-06-199202-24-1969
Michelle RPittsburghPA11-11-199711-11-1970
Michelle S.Delray BeachFL06-02-200509-17-1979
MikePhoenixAZ10-01-200804-07-1988
MikeSan DiegoCA11-19-200908-20-1979It is so fucking cool that this group exists.
Mike ClarkRandolphNJ03-09-200704-01-1980Listen to the river sing sweet songs to rock my soul.
Mike E.AudubonNJ04-01-200912-15-1971A small miracle of the phellowship! You're not alone!
Mike F.LandisvillePa06-06-201004-26-1975
Mike FragasseCantonOH09-14-200912-02-1982
Mike Guzallisomahane09-06-200807-02-1984
Mike MAtlantaGA07-06-201104-12-1976
Mike MatthewsDelray BeachFL12-01-200910-10-1985
Mike RLittle RockAR03-23-200410-11-1974phish + recovery, what's not to love?
Mike SClintonNJ02-17-201101-20-1984
Mike SElmira NY12-04-201506-21-1979
Mike S.Mt. LaurelNJ12-31-201509-01-1977Grateful to find this Phellowship! Hope to make some shows with some sober Phriends.
Mike TBroadview HeightsOH05-04-200906-04-1976
Mikee PoppoffMobileAl02-29-200407-31-1950Am a member of most other clean and sober fan groups and love to work the table .
Mikey PHonesdalepa04-24-200701-26-1983
MikoFerndaleMI02-26-199310-10-1963There've been times when I wander And times when I don't Concepts I'll ponder And concepts I won't ever see God isn't one of these Former or latter Which did you think I meant It doesn't matter to me
murielKilnMS06-07-199802-03-1955
Nanny BThomastonME02-12-199802-01-1957
Nate Clarkburlingtonvt02-23-201106-03-1988Grateful!
Nathan JCINCINNATIOH05-04-200905-08-1978
nathaniel gillelandparmaoh03-18-200910-05-1984was for this my life i sought
Ned JohnsonFloral parkNy07-02-201304-28-1978
Neil BellMontgomeryAL03-23-201110-22-1978
NelsonRichmondVa04-20-200909-12-1981Time is me and I should know I knew this several months ago I knew more than I do now For I've been turned around somehow
Nick Abinghamtonny07-04-200908-14-1988
Nick LandessOrlandoFL04-15-200108-03-1969Yay!
Nick NOld BridgeNJ04-28-200602-15-1984Looking For some people to meet up with at the festival 8 in indio let me know please
Nick RichardsonIN01-19-200609-27-1981
NikkiBport jeffNY06-05-201509-08-1971
Nora WightmanVeniceCa12-16-201204-26-1983
Oscar RCamarilloCA11-08-200805-20-1975And so if you find it, look all around, You're Never Alone
Owen HowePortlandME03-26-201508-02-1996
Pat KBarringtonNJ07-27-201002-19-1979
Pat OBrienPlymouthMA01-14-198810-20-1953
PATRICK CWorcesterMA11-28-201104-09-1971I love being sober, with eyes wide open and having the music guide my spirit. My first Dead show was in 87 my first phish show was in 89 . Its so much better sober . Bless you all shine on
PaulBranfordCt11-10-1979
Paul GuzzoApollo BeachFL03-02-200205-02-1957
Paul S.Chapel HillNC08-19-200101-17-1976I am so glad I live in a world that has PHISH!!!!
Pete BroodyBoynton beachfl08-28-201207-01-1979
Pete RBuffaloNY
PhellNJ11-29-2000
Phil HarrisPhiladelphiaPA11-05-200207-10-1970
PT Bel AirMD02-24-201110-05-1981
RamseyNew jerseyNJ01-01-1996
rebecca betlyonnashuanh11-24-1999
Reid Mwest vancouverbc02-06-201004-02-1975
ReneeLas VegasNV08-10-200212-22-1967
Richard R.HoustonTX10-26-000012-14-1984
Richard W.SuperiorCO01-18-200910-21-1978
rick vosaftonva07-09-201112-21-1977my first sober show was portsmouth,va. 2012. a great experience :)
Rob Bnew brunswickNJ05-18-201010-03-1988I tried yesterday to get away and hitchhike to the beach.
Rob DGrand Haven MI02-21-200703-16-1969
Robert C. aka "Einstein"ChepachetRI05-24-199611-09-1961Been there, done that, thanks to each and everyone of you!!! I am truly grateful to be of service
Robert E.PeoriaIL05-21-200305-14-1975"When the power of love is stronger than the love of power, the world will know peace" - Jimi Hendrix
Robert VeederRochesterNY11-01-200307-06-1971
Roger P.HuntsvilleAL07-30-200108-28-1978
Ronald LauerLynnMa02-04-201201-25-1977
Rosemary R.MobileAL12-12-200805-24-1976
Russell GPhiladelphiaPA03-13-201509-01-1985
Russell G.BirminghamAl09-15-199912-16-1953
Ryan GMoundMN04-27-200909-08-1976Have No Regrets!
ryan herrnkind05-05-201109-27-1976
Ryan J. CampaneFairfaxVA08-17-201105-05-1982Theres never a morning after a Phish show that I wish had drank the night before!
Ryan K.MilwaukeeWI10-20-200802-23-1983
Ryan K.St. PaulMN06-25-201301-28-1992
Ryan KingBrooklynNY02-27-201201-01-1984
Ryan M.San Franciscoca11-03-200705-13-1974PLEASe call or email me if you need any help at all for the shows I am attending. I am really looking forward to meeting new like minded music lovers!!
Ryan P.HoustonTX10-01-200801-26-1976
Sam ChabotSaratoga SpringsNY10-22-201711-05-1984
Sam McCormick Richmond Va12-12-201211-16-1984I will be at all the New Years shows in Miami fell free to contact. Thanks
Sarah B.Selden, Long IslandNY05-15-200901-17-1980Love life.
Sarah JGlen CoveNY06-05-201504-26-1978Hi I'm new
Sarah SIndianapolisIN02-17-200206-29-1974
Sarah S.AberdeenNJ01-28-201001-23-1992
Scott Countryman Charleston SC08-10-201209-06-1982Chef,addict,truth seeker,non 7 wood user
Scott H.WilmingtonNC01-02-201306-01-1988
Scott S.Denverco09-01-200509-09-1980Shaken' both legs!
Scott SchmidtMaryville (Knoxville)TN05-27-200808-17-1984
Scotty W.TacomaWA02-08-200503-23-1975One good 'bout music...when it hits....you feel no pain.
SEANBridgeportCT02-18-201203-07-1979Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow
Sean D.GloucesterMA05-13-200110-24-1969
sean mft lauderdalefl11-04-200711-29-1975
Sean RMashpee (cape cod)MA12-22-201406-19-1977down with disease......
Sean ReadBostinMA12-05-201506-19-1977
Seann O.Pompano BeachFL09-29-200404-24-1974
Sebastian SMount PleasantSC03-17-201208-21-1975Gone Phishin'
Seth PoynterStillwatermn09-05-2010Surrender to the Phlow
Seth W.CedarhurstNY09-11-200801-23-1986
Shane S.Scotch PlainsNJ05-10-201004-26-1991
Shawn Paul N.WatertownNY10-13-201107-18-1980"Im up, and I can take what you give, and Im here.....I can see through the lines" Im still in early recovery and obviously fragile...looking desperately to connect with like-minded heads. Need phriends in the Phellowship badly
Shelly BaltimoreMD08-05-198703-09-1963
ShellyMD07-31-2011
ShermanDE12-27-201003-02-1975
Sonny BurnetteAshevilleNC01-18-201403-27-1994
st.stvnLos Angelesca08-17-201005-16-1971I have to profiles. can't figure how to delete one of them
Stella BlessingDenverCo06-10-201201-24-1991
Stephanie S.GilbertAZ04-04-200305-07-1987
Stephen TuiteChicago ILIl10-16-201006-07-1983
Steve BaloghRockfordIl03-02-199505-27-1956
Steve CSalt Lake CityUT11-09-199911-30-1983YAY!
Steve FWashingtonWV06-01-200801-29-1973I feel the feeling I forgot...
steve werfelbrooklynny12-05-200310-02-1962
Steven FAuburnAL07-28-201103-07-1973
steven mccunelos angelesca08-17-201005-16-1971
Suzanne BRichmondVA07-24-200805-25-1974Life is GOOD! :)
Tascha LouisvilleKy06-27-200011-04-1972hi family! can't wait for halloween!
Ted DymentRochesterNY10-04-201503-15-1988I want to see anniversary dates celebrated on the facebook page too! Phish on!
Thomas S. Cincinnati OH04-23-201501-02-1980
Tim DBrandonMS06-16-200606-24-1979
Tim D.IndianapolisIN03-26-198911-21-1963Set the gear shift for the high gear of your soul...
Tim MAshlandOH04-07-200607-16-1972
tim m.buck hill fallspa01-30-201005-28-1977
Timothy HousmanPalm SpringsCa01-22-201411-17-1966
TimothyFuhMontevideoUr
Todd MCambridgeMA01-21-200909-11-1969Grateful Not Dead
Tom CPhiladelphia Pa05-06-201402-12-1980
Tom C.Buffalo NY01-24-201507-01-1968
Tom R.TrentonNJ08-01-200505-16-1978GETTING READY FOR MY HONEYMOON SHOW 6/17 CAN'T WAIT!!!!!
TorprorppaundAqtobeKa
Trevor JohnsonGarden CityMI11-14-201106-20-1983Music!
Tyler SShawneeKS12-25-200703-20-1987Never seen Phish before. Love live music, super stoked for Telluride.
Van MNewnanGA01-07-200705-07-1979
Vanessa FreePasadenaMD01-24-201308-04-1980My clean/sober boyfriend and I will be attending our first PHISH show on Sunday at Merriweather. Really awesome that there will be a sober Phellowship there! See ya Sunday! Peace. :)
VenessaDenverCo11-29-201201-08-1987
Vinny S.Ballston SpaNY07-07-200901-04-1974
WENDY BALTIMOREMD04-21-199612-15-1956
Wes ForsterCedar RapidsIA01-08-199808-03-1968
wharfratjoeAnaheimCA01-12-199202-13-1970
Widespread Patrick LouisvilleKY11-26-199705-05-1966
WilliampsyncNuukGr
ZachAuburnWA02-06-200604-11-1974sharing in the groove
Zach Davis-PriceRedwood CityCA11-12-201404-07-1992
Zander FMenlo ParkCA07-31-200902-05-1983If you live in or are visiting the Bay Area, are a fan of Phish, and are currently (or wish to explore) living a lifestyle free of drugs and alcohol, don't hesitate to give me a ring. Here to help in anyway I can!